Tutor List - Chennai Tuition Centre,Home tuition in chennai Chennai Tuition Centre


  Monday-9-Dec-2019

Click to Get Exam Results 10th/12th/College Results--2019 ****School Text Books Online ****Click to Post Your Ideas
Click to Post Your Ideas



New Tutor: Register Here
Registered Tutor: Update Ur Details
Tutor Id Tutor Name Gender Qualification Subject Taken Teaching Experience Tuition Location Available days & Timing
1Syed imranMALEBE MBAAll school level , college level , engineering Level Maths10 years All Over ChennaiAll days
806SaravananMALEBE mechanical engineeringPhysics, chemistry, biology, Tamil,geography and Indian politics 2years Egmore surroundingsAll days evening timings
805Murali MMALEMsc Chemistry, Mathematics, Political science, History 1 year Redderi, kolathur, ThirumangalamEvening
804A.KARTHIKRAMMALEB.TECH., M.TECHAll computer relevant courses for school and college students7 yearsany part of chennaiWEEKENDS AND EVENINGS OF WEEK DAYS
798vijayalakshmiFEMALEM.scAll subjects uptp 10 std,chemistry for11&12 std8 yearsIn my houseall days,,5-7:30pm
797KaarthikaFEMALEMEClass 1 to 10. Science, math, social, english, evsTeaching during mastersSiruseri, kazhipattur, navalurAll day, morning to noon
796Arun Subramanian LMALEM.ECT,EM,PSA,T&D, DEM, EDC, CS6.5Tambaram chrompet pallavaram t ,nagar vadapalani koyenbed,annanagar, OMRweekend & evening
795Hem kumarMALEB.E Aeronautical EngineeringMathematics class (0-11)2 YearsK.K Nagar ,Manapakkam,Guindy,Chrompet,Ashok Nagar,CIT nagar,Kodambakam.Weekends (9AM-8PM)
794Swathi SFEMALEBBAMaths,Chemistry0Near chetpetAnytime
793Uma gFEMALEM eMaths physics computer science and biology1 yearTambaram sanatoriumDaily
792Balaji SMALEBEElectronics circuits-1&2 LIC Communication theory Discrete time signal processing (DSP) Digital communications Communication networks Digital electronics Signals & system Wireless communication VLSI Design Control systems Microprocessor & microcontrollers Data structures & C,C++ CCNA training & Hands-on2 yearsSaidapet,velachery,Porur,GuindyWeekends 9:00AM - 8:00 PM
791DURAIRAJ VMALEM.Sc. B.Ed.,Chemistry Chemistry 17 yearsPerambur, Kolatur, Moolakadai, Madhavaram, Dovton, puraiwakkam, Mannady, Mint street, Broadway, Ayanavaram, Villiwakkam, Tondiarpet, Thiruvotriyur etc.,Tuesday & Saturday From 6 O\'CLOCK till 10 O\'CLOCK
790ArivukkarasuMALEM.Sc., M.Phil., PhD., (Physics)Physics, Mathematics and ChemistrySince 2010, not regularlyAdyar, T.Nagar, Guindy and Kooturpuram05:00 to 07:00 hours and 17:00 to 22:00 hours
789J.J AntonyMALEB.Tech , Civil EngineeringPhysics , Maths, English 0Triple came , ChennaiAny Day , Any Time
788Yamini FEMALEB.tech, civilAll subjectsClasses 1 to 10, b.tech civil all subjects 2 yearsKodambakkamAny time
787KAVITHA T RFEMALEM.Sc., M.phil.Maths15Triplicane, Mylapore, T.nagar, KK nagar, adyar, Annanagar, Kodampakkam,...any time
786chinnasamyMALEMscMathematics5 yearwest saidapetFull week
785RAVI KUMAR PMALEBE and BAMATHS2perambur / kodungaiyurmonday to friday & 6.00 to 8.00
784Karunakaran MALEM.Sc,B.EdMathematics One year Koddambakkam, k.k nagar Egmore, Vepery asok nagar Anna nagar Ayanvaram All
783ArchanaFEMALEMBA - FinanceAll subjects from class 01-09 (CBSE & State Board)Taken Tution for an yearMedavakkam, Sembakkam, Tambaram,VelacheryAny time
782ArunaFEMALEM.SC., M. PhilMaths for School Students, M-I,M-II,M-III,M-IV for Engineering Students2Velachery, MadipakkamAll days , Any time
781 SRIDHARMALEB.Sc(Chem)MATHS & SCIENCE10 years in Home/private Mylapore, Alwarpet, Santhome, Triplicane,T.Nagar,R.A.puramall days, flexible timings
780Dr. ASHOKMALEB.Tech, M.S., Ph.D (Aero)Stateboard/CBSE/ICSE - All Subjects, Engineering Maths, and all department subjects.10 yearsAll AreasAll days & Any Time
779Jitendra GaglaniMALEB.Com, MBA, British Council Certified TrainerEnglish, Hindi, Accountancy6+ yearsAny areaAnytime
778keerthikaFEMALEM.EPhysics, Chemistry, and Mathshaving one year experiencWest Tambaram, Tambaram to Mudichur Road, Krishna Nagar, Mudichur.Week Days & 5.30 PM to 9 PM
777Hemalatha karuppasamFEMALEB.scMathematics, Chemistry, Physics and Tamil 2Mogappair Working days & morning & evening
776ARUN G KMALEME-PSG College of TechnologyScience Subjects from High School onwards to Plus Two, BE,ME-Mechanical Engineering, Career Guidence in Mechanical Field2years, 2 years IndustriaChennai TownAll Day,Every Day
775Vishesh JainMALEB.E Chemical Engineering plus M.Sc. Biology (dualSchool - Maths, Physics, Chemistry, Biology IIT JEE/ NEET - chemistry 1 yearMax. 6 km from Anna NagarAll days
774Sreetam BhaduriMALEB.TechAll GATE Mechanical Engineering syllabus.FresherAvadi, Chennai Central, Chennai Beach, Mannady.7 days 4:00 pm onwards
772Narayanan MALEM. Sc., M. Phil., B. EdAny mathematics 4 years Koyambedu, Annanagar, kk Nagar, vanagaram, amanjikarai, vadapalani4 days /evening
771ELAYA PERUMALMALEP.HDBiology and all subjects upto 10th standards except Hinditaking tuition in home frMadipakkamall day evening time
770Dr. A. Sathiya PriyaFEMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,Ph.D10th to 12th Mathematics, Physics, chemistry (CBCS, State board) 5 years Tambaram Sanatorium, chrome, chitlapakkam, TAMBARAM, pallavaram. Week days evening, weekend morning
769ARUN TUITIONSFEMALEM.com.,M.Phil9TH 10TH ALL SUBJECTS 11TH 12TH ACCOUNTANCY BUSINESS MATHS MATHS11 YEARSkodambakkam, choolaimedu,vadapalani,ashoknagarmorning 7-8 evening 8-9 weekends : 10-12am
768YaminiFEMALEM.sc (gold medal)Biology , english , microbilogy , nanotechnology ,biochemistry ,molecular biology ,biophysics ,biostatistics , biochemistry ,genetics ,cell biology ,ecology , life science subjects 1 year of neet ,jee coachOmr , pallikarnai ,chrompet ,tambaram ,medavakkam ,velacherry ,pallavaram ,nanganallurSaturday ,sunday
767VENGADESAN EMALEB.E.,(M.E Doing)Thermodynamics,Engineering mechanics,Fluidmechanics,Strength of materials,Heat and mass transfer,Engineering graphics,Design of machine elements, Dynamics ofmachinary2 yearsAnbu nagar,Thiruverkadu-77saturday ,sunday (9Am to 6Pm), otherdays(After 6pm)
766MONIKA EFEMALEB.E (ECE)upto 10 th all subjects 11th and 12th- physics and maths 3 months worked incsk acaperambur, anna nagar, kolathur, koratur, villivakkam etcmonday - saturday : 9:00AM TO 7:00 PM
765PrabaharanMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed.,PhDEngineering Mathematics12 years Mogappai, Anna Nagar, Porur, MaduravoyalWeek day- evening time: weekend- any time
764Chitra PaulpandiFEMALEMEAll subjects of and CBSE except hindi, engineering maths, electronics and communication related subjects, abacus, vedic maths10madipakkam, ullagaram, adambakkam, nanganallurall saturdays and sundays
763M.Vinay KumarMALEM.TechAll B.E(ECE) subjects , Engineering maths, Physics and maths (school any syllabus)4yrs(2yrs in NIT kuruksheEnnore,Thiruvottiyur,Royauram,Tondiarpet,Maharani , Kodungaiyur, MKB nagar, Mint, Broadway ,Central, Egmore ,Sowgarpet (all North Madras places)Monday -friday (after 6.30PM) and saturday -sunday (full day)
762I THANIKACHALAMMALEB.SC., CHEMISTRYchemistry(major) , physics, biology , science and languages.fresherroyapet , besant nagar , santhome , chepauk , triplicane , mylapore , nungambakam , all other areas around 20 kmsmonday to friday evening 4 to 9
761PARVATHYFEMALEB.TECHmaths science social (hs) chemistry biology (hss)tuition teacher for high anywhere about 2-4 kmsmonday to friday eve
760Kanmani mFEMALEB.TechEnglish tamil maths biology chemistry scienceFresherChennai Meenakshi multispeciality hospital, luz church road, mylapore chennai04Weekdays after 6.30 pm and weekend
759Gowtham vMALEBSC - MATHS Maths 5 years T-nagar, nungambakkam, adyar, velechery, adambakkam, egmore. All days 24/7
758Uma ShankarMALEPhDMaths and Science5 yearsBaby Nagar, Gandhi road, Dandeeswaram, Ayodhya nagar, Tansi nagar, Vijaynagar junction, 100 feet road, TharamaniDaily, 6 pm - 9 pm
757ESAKKI KMALEM.E CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING MANAGEMENTAll civil engineering subjects3 monthsADAMBAKKAM NEAR NGO COLONY BUS TERMINALAll the days in a week
756ABINAYA BFEMALEM.EAll Electrical Engineering subjectsFresherMudichurall days & evening
755Ram Prasad JMALEBE - Mechancial Engineering1. Creo 2. Ansys 3. Autocad 4. Matlab 5. Fluid Sim2 Years1. Urapakkam 2. Guduvanchery 3. Vandalur 4. TambaramAll days - 4.00pm to 9.00pm
754J.George BarnabasMALEM.PhilMathematics2 years in NECAround 5 km radiusExcept Sunday, any time
753Charles Rabinson GMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed.,1. Allied Maths 2. Business Maths 3. Statistics ( Business, Bio ) 4. Resource Management Techniques/Operations Research 9 Years1. Chrompet 2. Tambaram 3. Perungalathur 4. Vandalur 5. Urapakkam 6. GuduvancherySaturday & Sunday
752RaichalFEMALEBsc maths, MCAMaths,science subjects, computer science, tamil1+yearsChitlapakkam, camp road, Mon to Friday 6 to 8.30
751Aravind Sakthivel MALEMCATamil, physics maths, and computer science 1 yeatNear medavakkamWeek day's 7pm - 9 pm weekend full day.
750AMEEN BASILA BANUFEMALEM.EMATHS -VI-XII\\r\\nPHYSICS-XI-XII\\r\\nALL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING SUBJECTS4royapettah,triplican,teynapet weekdays 9 a.m-5 p.m
749SmitaFEMALEPgdbm, MMM,bcaEnglish Hindi maths computer science evs10 yearsBesant Nagar, AdyarMon to sat ,9to 7
748Shaik m rehamanMALEMSc physicsPhysics9YearsAnnanager, ambattur,koyambeduEvening morning
747Alameluarun FEMALECAAccountancy Economics 9 yearsMylaporeAll days Any Time
746TRIPT SRIVASTAVAMALEB.tech (Biotech)Biology, chemistry, ,English, social, science (till 10th) Biology (till 12th)2 yrs in a ngo I have taPallikaranai, Velachery,Madipakkam,MedavakkamSaturday, Sunday any time
745prakashMALEB.Emathsnilvadapalani, saligramam, varasaravakkamweekdays
744Dr.GayathriFEMALEBE, MBA, Ph.DBusiness studies, entrepreneurship, Communicative english, management Subjects13 yearsThoraipakkam, chennaiAll days, 6.30 to 8.30
743Geetha SathiyaseelanFEMALEM.E Mathematics, Science10 plusManapakkamWeek Days Evening
742Dr.Venkadesh.RMALEB.E.,M.Tech. ,Ph.DAll subjects excluding second languages. 19 yrsSarathy nagar extn near EB officeMon to sat 5:30 to 7:30
741Uma Maheswari FEMALEB.TechEnglish , Tamil, Mathematics and Computer science Handled sessions in colleRoyapettah, triplicane, Mylapore Weekdays after 5 30 pm
740D.AnithaFEMALEM.Techchemsitry, physics and maths, Engineering subjects (EEE department) and Maths papers for engineering subjects4Velachery,medavakkam, east thambaram, chengalpattu, thiruvanmiyur, kanathur, shollinga nallur, OMR, adyar, besant nagarsaturdays and sundays
739srikanth reddyMALEB.Emaths,physics,computer basics0warangal,hanamkonda,hyderabadavailable any time
738LathaFEMALEMEAll Subjects except Hindi1 yearKarapakkam, Sholinganallur, Thoraipakkam, Perungudi, Adyar, Thiruvanmiyur, TharamaniMonday to Saturday & 4 to 6 pm
737KALAIMARAN SMALEM.TechPower Electronics, Signal And System, Digital Electronics, Control System, Power System, Machine, Circuit Theory.NillChennai- Anna Nagar, Thirumangalam, J.J Nagar, koyambedu.All days - Morning and Evening
736Meda RavitejaMALEB.techMaths, physics, mechanical engineering6 monthsTriplicane,Nungambakkam,T.nagar,VelacheryAll
735BalajiMALEME ,(Phd)All EEE subjects10+No : 10/11 simmam avenue vinayagapuram,kolathur Chennai.All days & 6.30 pm to 09.00 PM
734SelvanathanMALEME (Mechanical)Mechanical Engineering subjects and Engineering Graphics (Design subjects)13 yearsArumbakkam, Vadapalani, Anna Nagar, Amjikarari, Koyambedu, Nungambakkam and near localitiesAll Days above 6:30pm to 9 pm
733Sharavana SekharMALEB.E Civil & UPSC aspirantHistory,Polity,Geography,Economy, Art& Culture, Science,NilAnna NagarWeek days
732Sharavana SekharMALEB.E Civil & UPSC aspirantHistory,Polity,Geography,Economy, Art& Culture, Science,NilAnna NagarWeek days
731Kirthika muthu kumarFEMALEB.sc computer science and technology Maths,english,hindi,computer science,tamil,social2Ponneri,redhills,thiruvotriyur,manali7 days 6pm to 8pm
730K SATHISH MALEMasters in Engineering All mechanical engineering subjects6 yearsAmbattur All days & 5pm
729V.M.VINAYAGAMMALEM.EB.E (Computer Science Subjects)\r\nstate board 6 to 10th standard Tamil,Social,Science11Avadi,AmbatturMonday- Friday(6pm-9pm)
728Tharani.BFEMALEB.E(CSE)Aptitude(quants/reasoning),c,c++,java,engineering subjects1.2Adyar,t nagar,saidapet,thiruvemiyur,besant nagar,mylapore,r.a puramWeekdays(evening)& week ends
727IsmailMALEB.com1 to 10th all subjects 11 12 commerce groupI am working in tutorial Madipakkam kovilambakkam keelkattalai pallikaranaiAll days
726MaryFEMALEBA-EcoEng,Hindi,Science,Social,Maths7 yrsAnna Nagar,Kolathur,PeramburMon-Fri , 5-9
725Hariprasath BMALEM. EMaths physics chemistry 2+Velachery Early morning 5 to 8 and evening 7 to 9
724Sam PrasadMALEMDSBasic Medical Science subjects of MBBS & BDS curriculum. All dental undergraduate and post graduate subjects including projects, research, seminars, dissertation and thesis works.10 yearsT.Nagar, Anna nagar, Velachery, Madipakkam, Pallikaranai, Adyar7 days
723muthupriyaFEMALEM.Eengineering maths,all ECE papers1 year3/7,budhar street chitlapakkamall day 10am-4pm
722MUTHUMANIMARAN VMALEMSc PHYSICSPHYSICS, MATHEMATICS , CBSE, STATEBOARD and IGCSE1 year on both home tutorAdayar, T nagar, West Mambalam, KK nagar, Alandur, Saidapetall time
721K.M.Saranga Rajan MALEMCAMaths,Social,Science till class 10th both CBSE and state board,+1 and +2 Maths above average level, Spoken Hindi,Telugu basics to intermediate level2 yearsTriplicane,Royapettah,Mylapore Morning to evening
720ZubairMALEM.techDiploma mechanical Mechanical Engineering I - X MathsNILPorur, manapakkam, ValasaravakkamAfter 7 PM & Sundays
719KarthikaFEMALEB Sc MathsMaths, English, Tamil, Biology3 yearsOn OMR All day timings
718RaghunathanMALEM.comAccounts,Commerce,Business studies,for 11th&12 th class.Financial Accounting,Corporate Accounting,Management Accounting,Cost Accounting And Income Tax.20yearsPallikaranai,Madipakkam,Medavakkam,Palavanthangal,Nangaanallur,Velachery,Guindy,Ekkaduthangal,Saidapet,Perungudi,Thiruvanmiyur Kottivakkam 5am to 9pm
717RamkumarMALEB.Sc., M.EdMathematicsNilvadapalani, kodambakkam, ashok nagar, t.nagarAll week days
716DR,(MRS.)M.S. NALINAFEMALEM. Sc., B. Ed., Ph.D.,ALL SUBJECTS FOR X STD\r\nCHEMISTRY AND BIOLOGY FOR XI AND XII30 YEARSVELACHERYALL WORKING DAYS
715MR.R. CHANDASEKARMALEM.SC., M.. Ed., M. Phil., (Maths)MATHEMATICS, BUSINESS MATHS30 YEARSVELACHERY, ROYAPETTAHALL WORKING DAYS
714AkshayaFEMALEB. EEnglish, Maths, Social Science, Science, Tamil, Polity, Economics0Tambaram, Urapakkam, Guduvancheri, Chengalpattu Sunday, (3-7) PM
713RaghunathanMALEM.comAccounts,Commerce,Business,Costing,Management Accounting,Corporate Accounting,IT,etc22 years.Pallikaranai,Medaivakkam,Madipakkam,Nanganallur,Palavanthangal,Velachery,Gunidy.Ekkaduthangal.Saidapet,5am to 9pm
712NareshMALEME in Electronics and Communication EngineeringCircuit analysis Electronics devices. Object Oriented Programming and Data Structures. Digital Electronics Electronics Circuits 1 Communication Theory Linear Integrated Circuit Digital Communication Micro Processors and Micro Controllers Computer Architecture Computer Networks VLSI Design 4 yearsOMRSaturday and Sunday - Evening
711VarshaFEMALEB.Tech English,maths,science,social,biology,zoology,physics,chemistry1 yearThiruvanmiyur,Thoraipakkam,perugudi,kanthanchavadi,Velachery,shollinagallur,pallikaranaiSaturday,Sunday -11amto 3pm
710R B S MANIAMMALEB.Com., M.Com., MBA., PGDIR&PM, CAIIB, DCAACCOUNTANCY, COMMERCE, BANKING, AUDITING, MARKETING, PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT, CORPORATE FINANCE, FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING, COST ACCOUNTING, MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING SUBJECTS FOR STATE BOARD PLUS 1 AND PLUS 2, B.COM., BBA., M.COM, MBA AND CMAABOUT 4 YEARSANNA NAGAR, AMINJIKARAI, PADI, KODAMBAKKAM, VADAPALANI, PURASAI7 A.M. to 8 P.M.
709anithaFEMALEBE EEEall subjects8 yearstambaram selaiyur camp rooad monday to sunday morning and evening
708H. RENUKAFEMALEB.COMtamil, english, maths, science, social2pudupet, egmore, chintadripetamonday to saturday & 6pm to 8pm
707deepak kumarMALEbsc(ns)maths , physics 5 yearsnavalur , shollinganur , chemanchery , kelambakkam.all days
706K.DaneshMALEM.TechWireless Networks,\r\nDigital Signal Processing,\r\nDigital electronics,principles of digital system design.\r\nVLSI\r\nMicroprocessor and micro controller,\r\nEDC\r\nLIC8 Yearsvandaloor\r\ngudvanchery\r\nperungalatur\r\ntambaram\r\nchrompet\r\npallavaram\r\nEvenings, saturday ,sunday
705KarthigaFEMALEM.E CSESchool level Maths computer science , B.E computer science subjects2 years in NIT trichy \\rPlot 92 a. Swathy. Shantiniketan colony madambakkam chennaiMonday to friday 4.00 pm to 6.00 pm
704KarthigaFEMALEM.E CSEMaths computer science 2 years in NIT trichy A1105, Mulberry block L&T Eden Park, SiruseriMonday to friday 4.00 pm to 6.00 pm
703K. SIVALINGAMMALEM.Sc., M.Phil, P.hD.(DOING)All subjects (9 Std - 12 Std)\r\nALL BOARD\r\nDegree: All mathematics papers,Accounts, Financial, Commerce, Economics for\r\nB.Sc., BCA, BBA, B.com, BA, MCA, MBA,\r\nBE & ME(All Mathematics paper)\r\nPOLYTECHNIC TRB COACHING GIVEN BY QUALIFIED PROFESSORS(IT IS TAKEN BY PREVIOUS POLYTECHNIC TRB 2017 STATE FIRST CANDIDATE IN MATHEMATICS)15 YearsVELACHERYAll days, 6 am - 9 pm
702KAVIYAZHAGI VFEMALEM.EAll Civil Subjects3 YEARS IN ENGINEERING COOLD MAHABALIPURAM ROADweekends
701GAJALAKSHMIFEMALEM.EAll Civil SubjectsONE YEAR IN ENGINEERING COLD MAHABALIPURAM ROADweekends
700JACOB MOSESMALEM.EENGINEERING GRAPHICS ENGINEERING MECHANICS ALL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SUBJECTS3 YEARS AS ASSISTANT PROFCHENNAIEXCEPT SUNDAY, FROM 5PM ONWARDS
699Abbas AhmedMALEPhDMaths and physics15 yearsTiruvanmiyur, taramani, adyar, t-nagarany day any time
698SAI TUTION CENTREMALEB.E ECE10 & 11 & 12 PHY, CHEM, MATHS3 YEARS427, PERIYAR NAGAR 13TH STREET KARANAIPUDHUCHERY URAPAKKAMALL DAYS EVENING 7 TO 9 PM
697srividhyaFEMALEM.E Geomatis, B.E Civil EngineeringCivil Engineering subjects and Mathematics M2 and M32 years porur, madanandapuram, mugalivakkam, sakthi nagarAll Days evening time
696Sowmya SFEMALEB.E-E.E.E.upto 10std all subjects,TN state board 11th and 12th physicstwo yearsTondiarpet,Washermenpet,Royapuram,near to railway station of any area.10A.M-2P.M and evening 4PM-7PM
695KalaiFEMALEMba11&12 commerce,accounts,economics2yearsVadapalani, kodambakkam Evening and week ends
694PAVITHRA VIJAYANFEMALEB.SC MATHEMATICSMATHEMATICS2 YEARS (HOME TUITION)PERAMBUR\r\nKODUNGAIYUR\r\nMKB NAGAR\r\nMOOLAKADAI \r\nMADHAVARAMMON-FRI (EVEN 6.00-8.30) OR WEEKEND TIMING
693PAVITHRA VIJAYANFEMALEB.SC MATHEMATICSMATHEMATICS (UPTO 12TH STD)2 YEARS EXPERIENCE (HOME PERAMBUR, KODUNGAIYUR, MKB NAGAR, ANNA NAGARMON-FRI (EVEN 6.00-8.30) OR WEEKEND TIMING
692Sruthe RFEMALEB.COMAccountancy, Economics, Business Studies, English0Anna Nagar,Villivakkam,Padi, Koratturall weekdays
691MONIKAFEMALEM.Sc. Physicsphysics, Mathematics3 yearsAdyar2pm
690SUSHANT SHARMAMALEM.Sc. PhysicsPhysics, Mathematics,1 YearAdyar4 PM
689Devanand D0M.E. Structural Engg.Maths, PhysicsNilEkkaduthangalMonday to Sunday- before 8am and after 8pm
688SURESH KUMARMALEDME,BS in bits pilaniMaths,physics,chemistry,Tamilpresently conducting clasKolathur,perambur,vinayagapuram6.0p.m to 8 p.m
687Brindha SFEMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,Engineering mathematics, Mathematics, 10th &12 th3 yrsMedavakkam Weekdays/weekends &evening
686TinupriyaFEMALEB. EMaths, computer, science 7 years Kottur and adyar Weekdays : evening after 7,weekends: afternoon onwards
685SundarapandiMALEB.EMaths tamil science polity2 monthsAnna nagar24*7
684Gokila TFEMALEBE - ECEPhysics, Chemistry, Science3Virugambakkam, Saligramam, Vadapalani, Valasaravakkam, KK NagarWeek days - 6 AM to 8 AM, 7 PM to 9 PM, Saturday, Sunday - Full day
683Animesh HalderMALEB. Tech(E. C. E) Mathematics, physics, chemistry, computer languages (C, C++, Java, basic), SQL5yearsGuindy to Porur areaSatrday, Sunday and weekdays night
682Sasirekha VFEMALEB.E., M.B.AMaths4 yearsAmbattur, puzhal, Anna Nagar, korattur, kolathurAfter 6 in the evening of all working days.
681VENKATESHWARAN PMALEM.E - APPLIED ELECTRONICSElectronics , Biology , Chemistry , Computer ScienceI don't have any experienAll Over ChennaiFull Time
680Arjun KMALEMBAMaths,Science, Social Science and English2 yearsThiruvanmiyur, Besant Nagar, Indira Nagar, RA Puram, Alwarpet, AdyarMon-Sun 9 am-5pm
679BUVANESH MMALEMSc, BEd, MPhil (Maths)Maths, Science and All3 yearVillivakkam Around 5 kmAll days & 6 to 8
678sindhuFEMALEM.TECH (e.c.e)electronic devices and circuits analog communications very large scale integration (vlsi ) 1 to 10 th state , CBSE,ICSE syllabus5yearsanna nagar 7 days
677AmrithaFEMALEBEMaths, physics, chemistry, engineering ,diploma3yearsEgmore,Anna Nagar, kadabakkam, nugabakkam,saidapet, pallavaram8.00am to 9.00pm
676R.SUDHARSANMALEM.Sc Actuarial science physics,mathematics,chemistry2 yearsvandalooranyday
675M PAVITHRAFEMALEM.TECH STRUCTURAL ENGINEERINGCivil subjectsNillT.nagar4 days& evening 6.30 to 8.30
674BhuvaneshwariFEMALEBEEnglish, Tamil, Science, Social science, Computer science.1 year with Training. 6 MRamapuram, Valasaravakkam, KK nagar, Nesapakkam, Azwarthirunagar, Kesavardhini Monday to Saturday after 5:30 PM till 9 PM
673Mansi BansalFEMALEBTech , Computer ScienceHindi, English, Mathematics, History, Geopgraphy, Physics, Chemistry, Computers, Programming Languages3 yearsSowcarpet, George Town, Broadway, EgmoreMonday to Saturday between 12 noon - 7 pm
672BOOPATHI UMALEME COMPUTER SCIENCEC,C++,JAVA,PYTHON,.NET,COMPUTER NETWORKS,CNS,DBMS,WEB DESIGN14 YEARSGUINNDY,VELACHERY,SAIDAPET,ADYAR,MAMBALAM,TAMBARAM,CHENNAI BEACHevery day 5.30 pm to 9 pm and sunday
671Chozha RajanMALEM.E., (Ph.D).,Programming in C, Python Programming, Data Structures, Design & Analysis of Algorithm, Compiler Design, Computer Architecture, Computer Networks, Computer Graphics, Cryptography & Network Security, Grid & Cloud Computing, Human Computer Interaction & All BE / BTECH CSE Subjects5 YearsHosur, Krishnagiri, Dharmapuri & Salem RegionSunday
669S.Faizal DosaniMALEB.E(Electronics & Communication Engineering)Physics, Chemistry and Mathematics.Been Trainer for four monTriplicaneMonday to Saturday. From 3pm to 8pm.
667PremkumarMALEM.E structural engineeringAll civil engineering nd Diploma subjects7 years Velchery,Guindy,medavakkam,alandurAll days evenings and Sunday full day
666A.NirmalaFEMALEM.Tech10th Maths and Science ,12 th Maths and Physics,EEE subjects- Basic Electrical and Electronics,Circuit Theory, Electrical Machines I & II, Electron Devices ,Power System Analysis,Power System Operation and control,FActs,Transients,Power Electronics,AC and DC Drives13In and around Ambattur5 days 10 to 1 pm and 5 to 7 pm
664Kavitha SFEMALEMCA,M.PhilComputer Science and Tamil for all school levels/boards,/college students, French5 yearsOnlineWeekends(Sat-Sun) : 8AM - 9PM, Weekdays(Mon-Fri) : 8PM - 10.30PM
663RanjithMALEMS in mechanical engineeringIIT JEE physics, class 10- all subjects mechanical engineering subjects2 yearsvelachery, Taramani aroundweekdays evenings and weekends
662NITIN SUBRAMONIUM AKMALEM.TECH10th Maths, 12th Physics, Electrical Engineering (Control Systems, Power Electronics, Analog Electronics, Network Analysis)1 YearTambaram, Medavakkam, VelacherryAll weekends
661Shenbaga Rajan PMALEB.EALL ENGINEERING MATHS and 1st year physics and chemistry, ALL ECE AND EEE Subjects,CIVIL & MECHANICAL Subjects like Strength of Materials,Fluid Mechanics,Structural Analysis 1 &2,Surveying,Soil Mechanics & Foundation Engineering;DECE & DEEE subjects & Diploma Maths are also taken; XI & XII - PHYSICS (CBSE and Matric),NEET Coaching for Physics;X-Physics (CBSE and Matric )5 years and 6 monthsTambaram,Selayur,Sanatorium,Camp Road,Medavakkam,Shollinganallur,Sithalapakkam,Chitlapakkam,MadipakkamAll days
660MEDICOSKILLSMALEMSAnatomy,Physiology,Biochemistry,Pathology,Pharmacology,Microbiology,Medicine, Gyaenocology & Surgery20 yrschennaiSat & Sun
659MUNIYASAMYMALEMEEngineering Maths, DSP, and RMT5 yearsany area in chennaievening 6 o clk
658VedhamFEMALEMsc MphilCbse , Matric all subjects from 1std to 9th std3 yearsNear to Vyasa vidayala schoolMonday to Saturday
657KumareshwaranMALEB.EMaths & Computer Science2 yearsAmbattur, Annanagar, Mogappair, Arumbakkam Valasaravakkkam Porur Sunday through Saturday
656Rathinavel SubramaniMALEM.EAll electrical subjects and computer subjects1 years during M.E seminaTnagarEvery days - after 5pm
655Mahesh KamathMALECompany Secretary Final,CA-IntermediateAccountancy,Statistics,Cost accountancy,Tax & Financial management,hindi6 years part timeAdyar,Thiruvanmayur,shollinganalor,T-nagar,Guindy,Mornings-7 am to 9:30 am, Evenings 7:30 pm-10:00 pm
654M.SrinivedaFEMALEMEAll Subjects6 yrsnanganallur,madipakkam,velacherry,palavanthangal,meenambakkam,st.thomas mount.5pm-8pm
653sharathmaniMALEB.tech (IIT madras)maths,physics 5monthstaramani,adyar ,velachery ,any time
652pramodMALEME(CSE)mathematics15adyar thiruvanmiyurall day
651Gnana ShankarMALEPURSUING B.E CBSE Maths, Science, Social Science upto Xth std2 yearsAny area will work for meEveryday after 6pm
650VinothiniFEMALEBE., ME., Msc psychology All school subjects, computer science engineering, psychology subject3 years worked as lectureSaidapet Tnagar Velacherry any chennai locationAll days
649Aravinda MALEMbaMba financial management subject 5Sripruputher 10: am
648Sinda Peer MALEMEENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS, THERMAL ENGINEERING, HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER, GAS DYNAMICS & JET PROPULSION, ENGINEERING MECHANICS, ENGINEERING DRAWINGS, KOM & DOM 5 Years IyyappanthangalAll Days
647VijayalakshmiFEMALEB.E Biomedical EngineerinMaths, Science , social3yearsPerambur, Kolathur,Periyar nagar, Agaram5:00am-8:00am,6-9pm
646Gomathi SankarMALEM.E. Automobile EngineeriStrength of materials, Engineering Design, Automobile Engineering, Finite Element Analysis, Fluid mechanics, Theory of machines1 yearKelambakkam, Navalur, VIT university, Hindustan, Sathyabama UniversityWeekdays 7 to 9, Weekends full day
645JALISRAJ. AMALEM. Phil. Mathematicsmaths,physics,science1 yearchoolaimedu,nungambakkam,kodambakkamALL DAYS, evening times
644DivyaFEMALEM.E cse dept topperAll engg Maths,computer science,physics,EnglishFresherPallikaranaiMon to friday 4 to 8.30 pm
642SrivaramangaiFEMALEBsc MCA P.hDMaths computer scienceMorethan_2Medavakkam near byall days
641Gunasekaran KMALEME (ECE)All ECE Subjects + Mathematical papersMorethan_2Tambaram chrompet, GuindySaturday Evening & Sunday
640SATYA PRIYA DARSHIMALEM.Tech from IIT KHARAGPURPHYSICS, CHEMISTRY, MATHEMATICS, CHEMICAL ENGINEERING PAPERS AND ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS 1AREA IN THE VICINITY OF APPROX. 2 KM FROM IIT MADRAS.every day after 5 PM
633Abhiram SinghMALEB.E. (Electronics)Electronics subjectsMorethan_2----------
632KUMAR ELUMALAIMALEM.Sc, Applied Plant ScieScience, Maths, Bio-Botany (IV to XII)1Kolathur Post office, perambur, periyar nagarAll days
631AnujMALEPh. D.Class 11 and 12- Biology and biotechnology Class 9 and 10- Physics, chemistry, maths and biologyFresherIIT Madras, Adyar, Vijayanagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Indiranagar, Besant Nagar, Adambakkam, Tharamani, Kotturpuram and near by locationEveryday
630P.monicaFEMALEBsc physics with computerPhysics,Tamil, computer,FresherPurasawalkam , perambur,Weekends
629MuhammedMALEMBA Mathematics, PhysicsFresherAshok nagarAll days available , morning 07.00 to evening 09.00
628SwethaFEMALEBEEngineering Mathematics and School subjects from 4th to 10th Std1AyanavaramAll days in morning and evening
627PremalathaFEMALEBE(EEE)Maths for 8th std to 12th std\r\nEngineering and Diploma Maths \r\n1AmbatturWeekdays - Evening, Weekend - Morning
626premkumarMALEB.E,M.EDESIGN OF RC ELEMENTS, PRESTRESSED CONCRETE DESIGN OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BRICK MASONRY MECHANICS OF SOLIDSMorethan_2VELACHERY,GUINDY,MEDAVAKKAM,PALLIKARANAI all days .
624A. SHARMILA BANUFEMALEB.Sc MathematicsMATHSMorethan_2No 14, Rackiappa Street 1st lane Mylapore Chennai - 6000047.00PM Except Sunday
623MUHAMMED MANZOORMALEM.E ENGINEERING DESIGNMECHANICAL PapersMorethan_2-------
622Rugesh.RMALEMsc ChemistryChemistryFresherAmbattur---
621DayalanMALEB.E Mechanical EngineerinMechanical engineering subjects1Within ChennaiSaturday and Sunday full day / mon to Friday after 8p.m
620GowthamMALEB.E., Mechanical Engineer1. All mechanical Engineering Subjects except maths and engineering drawing 2. NEET and IIT JEE Physics (for 11th standard physics only)FresherAround Tambaram, Perungalathur, Guduvanchery, Potheri and other near by placesWeekdays evening 6 to 9 and weekends full day
619MuralikaruppaiyanMALEM.E.,Ece papersMorethan_2Medavakkam,kilkattalai,madipakkamAll days
618Dinesh MMALEM.Com , M.A, B.LAccountancy and Commerce and Indian PolityMorethan_2Nanganallur, Madipakkam, velachery, T.nagar, Saidapet, Adambakkam, Broadway, Keezhkatalai, NanmangalamAnytime
617CynthiaFEMALEBCA, b.ed (pursuing)English , computer science , tuition for classes 1-5FresherButt road,guindy,veperyAll days evening(6-8pm)
616B K Narguna SeethalaMALEB.E / Mechanical EngineerAll mechanical PapersFresherMaduravoyalSaturday & Sunday Above 5 pm
615Winners Tuition AcadMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed.,Ph.DWinners Tuition Academy provide tuition class LKG to 10th all Subjects and +1 , +2 - Maths ,Physics and Chemistry. For B.Sc., M.Sc., B.E., and Diplome Courses -CHEMISTRY & MATHS. Morethan_2Oppsite to Govt middle school Janatha nagar. (Way to SRP Mills Bus stop to Madalayam Road 6:00 to 8:30 pm
614SriramMALEM.E ENERGY ENGINEERINGThermal Engineering, Thermodynamics, Heat and mass transfer, Engineering Mechanics.2MUGAPPAIR AND AMBATTUR saturday and sundar evening 4 to 7
610vishalMALEB. E. (instrumentation) French onlyMorethan_2Westmambalam Tnagar Saidapet Guindy evenings after 6
609K VarunMALEM.S (By Research) BiotechEnglish, Biotechnology, Science, Social StudiesFresherAdyar, Ktturpuram, ThiruvanmiyurSaturday and Sunday
607T S LakshmiFEMALEMCA.,M.Phil., B.EdAll Computer Science Subject upto College level and Maths only school levelMorethan_2Saidapet, Guindy, Pallavaram, Chromepet, T.NagarAll Days & After 4.30 PM
606ANOOP BABYMALEM TECHStructural Engineering and Civil Engineering all SubjectsMorethan_2Any area max of 10 Km from velacherryAll days after 6.30 PM
605Karthik venkateshMALEBE eceDigital electronics, circuit theory , DSP ,engineering maths, ss1Parrysmon to sat 5 to 8
604chandrikaFEMALEM.sc IT&CSTamil, computer science, English for kidsFresherchetpet, kilpauk,purasaiwlkam,kellys, aminjikarai,annanagar,saturday and sunday 9am to 8pm
603DeepikaFEMALEM.EDsp, digital electronics,1Alandur t nagarSat Sunday
589S VEERALAKSHMIFEMALEM.Sc., M.Phil., Ph.D.,CHEMISTRY, MATHS, PHYSICSMorethan_2Adayar, Thiruvanmayur, Kanagam, Indira nagar, Kandhanchavadi, Perungudi, Thiruaipakkam, Mathyakailash.All day & 6.00 AM to 9.00 P.M
587Iswarya PFEMALEM.Sc. PhysicsPhysics and MathematicsMorethan_2Triplicane, Mylapore, Royapettah, T NagarFelxible
586VALLIFEMALEBsc mathsAll subjects upto 10th standard and maths for 12th standard1Nearby to villivakkamAll days
579R SHARADHAFEMALEM.SC.MATHEMATICSMATHEMATICSMorethan_2GOPALAPURAM, TEYNAMPET,ANNANAGARmonday - saturday &5 to7
578Raman MuraliMALEB.E (Mechanical)Mathematics Physics and Biology for school Student, Quants for Competitive exams , Mechanical Engineering Subjects for Engineering Students .2All days , Flexi
575Sree BalajiMALEHalf C.AAccountancy, Commerce and Economics for 11th& 12th State Board and CBSE and Accountancy for B.com 2Thiruvanmiyur, Adyar, Velachery,Mylapore,Mandaiveli and Kottivaakam.Monday to Sunday 10.am to 10.pm
573Sher BanuFEMALEMbaMaths, science, English, social Morethan_2TnagarMonday, Wednesday, friday
572Arun balajiMALEM.EKinematics Of Machinery Machine Element Design Computer Aided Designing Manufacturing Process Assembly Drawing Industrial Robotics Computer Aided Manufacturing Automobile Engineering Fluid Power Control Morethan_2ramapuram, porur valasaravakkam virgumbakkam6.00pm-9.00pm
571SUNILKUMAR CMALEB.Sc. Math MBAMathematics (upto Class 10 both NCERT and USE)Morethan_2Nearby Aminjikarai Anna Nagar Choolaimedu All days (except sundays) only at evenings 7.10pm
570logeshMALEB.COM CSall subjects till 10th commerce group subjects for 11th and 12th BCOM subjects 1R.A.puram mandaveli alwarpet mylapore tnagar triplicane nungambakkamweekdays after 6 and weekends full day
569nithya venkatesanFEMALEfinal year B.A. ENGLISH Lall subjects except maths till 10th , biology and english for 11th and 12th1tnagar nungambakkam choolaimedu kodambakkam amjikarai mmda colonyweekdays after 4 and weekends full day
568nithya venkatesanFEMALEfinal year B.A. ENGLISH Lall subjects except maths till 10th , biology and english for 11th and 12th1tnagar nungambakkam choolaimedu kodambakkam amjikarai mmda colonyweekdays after 4 and weekends full day
567PriyadharshiniFEMALEB.TechMaths, Science, History, TamilMorethan_2Valasaravakkam K k Nagar Ramapuram All days
566Hari Shankar SMALEME Computer ScienceMathsFresherAnywhere in ChennaiAny day and time
565JoyFEMALEM.SC, MBAMaths, Physics, Chemistry & Computer Science BE Class Also TakenMorethan_2Behind Reliance Digital. Emerald Kids School Monday to saturday 6PM to 8PM
564Arulkumar. Dy.manageFEMALEM EBE Ece subjects Circuit theory, electronic devices, communication theory, electronic circuits1 &2,signals&systems, DSP,EMF.Morethan_2Adamba kkam, velacherySaturday @sunday
563ANITHAFEMALEM EBE Ece subjects Circuit theory, electronic devices, communication theory, electronic circuits1 &2,signals&systems, DSP,EMF.Morethan_2Adamba kkam, velacherySaturday @sunday
562HIRANMOY GUPTAMALEM.SC(MATHS)MathematicsMorethan_2Saidapet, Anna university, Srinagar colonyMon-Sat (after 6PM) Sun (7am-10pm)
561V Sabari RajMALEBE Mathematics19am-9pm
560Muhamed RiyasMALEM.A in Modern ArabicArabic Language Arabic spoken classes Arabic business communication Arabic Literature& grammar Quran and Hadith (free) Morethan_2Ramapuram Guindy Porur Nandambakkam Manambakkam MugalivakkamWeekends & Weekdays Mornings 07-13
559D KARTHIMALEM.PHIL(MATHEMATICS)ALL THE ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS PAPERSMorethan_2SUNDAYS 10.00AM TO 5.00PM
558AKILANDESWARIFEMALEMsc physicsCBSE MATH( 9-12TH); Linear algebra and calculus (for BSC/ MSC physics students)FresherMYLAPORE; ALWARPET; NUNGAMBAKKAMsaturday & sunday( 4-7pm)
557PARASURAMAN RAMALINGMALEM.E,Engineering Maths,DSP,Signals&systems,M1,M2,M3,M4,....all ECE&EEE subjectsMorethan_2Anna university ,evening,early morning
556sathyaMALEM.EPHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS MECH enggMorethan_2PERAMBUR7 days from 6 pm to 10 pm
555akhilesh k sharmaMALEBSc, BE in Mechanicalphysics, maths, engineering drawing, engineering maths,auto cad1all chennai easily accessible to local trainall days, 10am to 8pm
554Ramkumar MMALEBE.,ME.,(PhD)All electrical subjectsMorethan_2After 3pm timing
553manikandanMALEMsc, PhDChemistry and Chemical Engineering1any times
552MANIKANDAN CMALEBE CIVIL CIVIL ENGINEERING APTITUDE REASONING INDIAN POLITY INDIAN GEOGRAPHY1CHENNAIALL DAYS
551karthi.NMALEM.E-Cad/CamEngg Graphics, strength of Material, Engg Thermodynamics, Kinematics of Machinery, Thermal Engg, Dynamics of Machines, Design of transmission systems, Finite element analysis and all subject in diploma in mechanical and automobile engg and 10th maths in state board onlyMorethan_2Royapettah, Triplicane, MylaporeAll Days Eve Time
550venkateshMALEB.E. MECH10th maths , 12th maths and B.E-MECHANICALFresheravadi , pattabiram and ambathursat 2pm to 8pm and sunday full day
549HARSHITAFEMALEB.E.CIVIL ENGINEERINGMATRIC N CBSE ALL SCHOOL LEVEL SUBJECTSFresherPOZHICHALLUR,NEARBY AGATHEESWARAR TEMPLEEVERYDAY,AFTER 5 PM
548Vivek MALEM E StructuresCivil engineering subjectsFresherThramani,kandanchavdi,omrroadWeekends
547venkatesan mMALEBE MECHANICAL ENGINEERINGMECHANICAL ENGG SUBJECTS AND BIOLOGYFresherMUGAPPAIR,ANNA NAGAR,KOYAMBEDU,JJ NAGARALL DAYS & EVENING
546j.sankaranMALEM.SC. B.EDbotany,biology,zoology. syllabus: CBSC,STATE BOARD, ICSE,AND ANY OTHER .Morethan_2ANNA NAGAR, PURASAIWAKAM,AYANAVARAM,KELLYES,T.NAGAR,NUNGAMBAKAM,KODAMBAKAM,ANNA NAGAR WEST AND EAST ETS.all days evening and early morning.
545Khalil MALEMCA Java , DBMS, Android mobile development, English, French,dbms, aptitude.Morethan_2Adyar , chrompet , tambaram , pallavaram , ashok nagar , tnagar.Saturday and Sundays
544Jhanani Shree uFEMALEM.EDSP, TLW, RF & MW engineering, Microprocessors, Morethan_2sunday
543RAJAANNAM.KFEMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.MATHEMATICS FOR ENGINEERING, B.Sc.Morethan_2MYLAPORE, ADYAR, ROYAPETTA, TONDIARPET, THIRUVETRIYUR, ROYAPURAM.MONDAY - FRIDAY. 4P.M - 7P.M
542Vishnupriya TFEMALEM.EEngineering maths (M3)FresherEnnore ThiruvottriyurWorking days and 10 Am to 4 Pm
541SangeethaFEMALEBENew to teachingFresherPreferred subject MathsWeekend
540A MUTHU MANOKARMALEM.E., (Ph.D)1. ME 6701 Power Plant Engineering 2. ME 6702 Mechatronics 3. ME 2402 Mechatronics 4. GE 6152 Engineering Graphics 5. MG 2451 Engineering Economics and Cost Analysis 6. GE 6351 Environmental Science and Engineering 7. ME 2405 Mechatronics Laboratory Morethan_2week end
539GunabushanamMALEM.C.AC,C++,Data structure,Java,HTML,Dotnet,Sql Server, OracleMorethan_2Myhome Student HomeDaily 6 -7 am or sunday 5-9 pm
538JAYANTHI GFEMALEM.Tech CSEDiscrete Mathematics Graph Theory All subjects of B.E and M.E Computer Science and Engineering All subjects of B.Tech and M.Tech Information Technology GATE CS Paper, UGC NET CS Paper -I, II and IIIMorethan_2Nungambaam T.Nagar7 days, 4pm to 9pm
537RAJESWARIFEMALEME 10th maths diploma and BE ECE subjectsMorethan_2ambattur anna nagar10 am - 7pm
536murray charlesMALEME thermal engineering 1and 2 strength of material,fluid mechanics,design of machine elements,manufacturing engineering and all mechanical subjects.Morethan_2near to tambaramsundays and all evenings
535SASIKUMAR KMALEM.E.,(Phd).,Digital Signal Processing Electro Magnetic Fields Digital Electronics Circuit theory Electron Devices Electronic Circuits Morethan_2Porur,Mugalivakkam,Guindy,Ramapuram,KolappakkamAll days - Morning and Evening
534FelixMALEB.E.Mechanical Engineerin1)Mechanical Problematic Subjects 2)Softwares-Catia,Creo,Ansys. 3)HVAC Designing and Draughting1Flexible
533E NANDAGOPALMALEM.sc., M.PHIL B.ed.9th -12th (maths) B.E (MATHS1 2 3 PQT RP DISCREATE NUM.METHODS)Morethan_2ANNA NAGAR PERMABUR KORUTUR THIRUMANGALAM All days 5.30 pm- 9.00pm
532venkatajalapathyMALEM.sc mathematicsmaths&business mathsMorethan_2koyambedu,anna nagar,choolaimeadu,t.nagar, nungambakkam,kodambakkam, moduravoyal,all days & both morning and evening
531Jasna Abdu RahimanFEMALEBSc Physics,MSc Physics,BPHYSICS - 8th , 9th, 10th -11th , 12th -UG 1Flat No.8B, Real Value Sai sanandha, Velachery main road, Opposite to Phoenix mall, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil NaduMonday to Saturday (7.30 pm to 9.30 pm)
530RanjithaFEMALEMtechEngineering maths 1,2,3 Digital signal processing Microprocessor Electronics Control system Digital logic circuits 6th to 12th maths and all electronics and instrumentation subjectsFresherNear to vanagaram,poonamalle,porur,iyappanthangalMonday to saturday 10AM to 8PM
529Dr.Ramesh KrishnanMALEPh.DDigital signal processing\r\nsignals and systems \r\ncircuits theory\r\ncontrol systems\r\nelectromagnetic field\r\ncommunication theory\r\nelectronics circuits -1,2More than 12 years experall area of chennaiAll time
528RadhikaFEMALEMCAJava/J2ee Morethan_2Velachery,Madipakkam,keelkattalisaturday and sunday
527prathivraj sMALEBE mechanical enggstrength of materials, heat and mass transfer, fluid mechanics, gas dynamics and jet propulsion and auto mobile engg1Monday to friday & 5.00 pm to 9.00 pm
526P. AnbanandanMALEB.Sc.,. M.A.,. M.B.A., M.Maths, Business Maths, Human Resource Management, Quantitative Techniques, Operation Research, Principles of Management, Organisational BehaviourMorethan_2Perambur, Sembiam, Agaram, Kolathur, Jawahar Nagar, Villivalkam, Ayanavaram, Purasawalkam, Week days 0600pm to 0900 pm sundays 0900am to 0200 pm
525RadhikaFEMALEB.EAll CBSC and matric subjects1Near chrompet bus stop6 to 8
524Santhoshkumar MMALEM.Tech.,(Ph.D)Probability and Random process Digital Communication1Tambaram, Kelambakkam, Vandalur, NavalurAll days (After 5PM)
523RAMESH SMALEM.E STRUCTURAL ENGINEERINSOIL MECHANICS,MECHANICS OF SOLIDS, STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS, ENGINEERING GRAPHICSMorethan_2ADYAR,THIRUVANMIYUR,GUINDYweekdays morning 6 to 8 a.m. weekends 6 a.m to 2 p.m
522VAITHESWARI KFEMALEB.E-CIVIL ENGINEERINGRCC, STRENGTH OF MATERIALS, SOIL MECHANICS, STEEL STRUCTURES, FLUID MECHANICS, STEEL STRUCTURES, WATER RESOURCES,CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY.FresherGUINDY T-NAGAR PALLAVARAM TAMBARAM SAIDAPETALL DAYS-ANY TIMING
521SujathaFEMALEM.E CSEAll the subjects in Computer science and engg.Morethan_2Ramapuram, nesapakkam, arcot road , mugalivakkam, manapakkamall days
520Gayathri MFEMALEB.E. Civil EngineeringAll the subjects of civil engineering, mathemathics- 1,2,3 & 4.FresherKolathur, PeramburAll the days & 10 am to 4 pm
519Gayathri MaigandanFEMALEB.E. Civil EngineeringAll the papers of Civil engineering, mathematics 1,2,3 and 4. Engineering physics, chemistry and lab practicals of Civil engineeringFresherNo. 6/23, Jayaram North Street, Vetri Nagar, Chennai-600082.Week days morning 10 am to 5 pm
518VIJAYAKUMAR PMALEM.TechMaths(9th to 12th), Physics(11th and 12th), Engineering Maths, Engineering Physics, Aptitude2Porur, T.nagar, Guindy, Tenampet, Nandanam, vadapalani, K.K.Nagar, SaidapetThursday to sunday & 11 am to 6 pm
517MohanakrishnanMALEPh DChemistry2HastinapuramSaturday after 5PM & Sunday before 12 PM
516RizwanaFEMALEBA English honors, MBAEnglish, Hindi, soft skill, maths, science, computer scienceMorethan_2Any area with in 25 to 30 kmweekdays evening,Sunday and every day early morning
515jothiprakashMALEMEall mechanical subjects2chrompet tambaram tambaram eastalways
514KRISHNA CHAITANYA JMALEM.Tech in Thermal EngineeMathematics Physics All Mechanical Engineering Subjects1MM nagarSaturday,Sunday 7 am to 6pm
513VISWANATHANMALEBE CIVIL ENGINEERINGALL CIVIL ENGINEERING LINKED SUBJECTS B.E LEVELMorethan_2TAMBARAM CHROMPET HASTHINAPURAM SANATORIUM SELAIYUR PALLAVARAM PAMMAL POZCHILUR POROUR MEENAMBAKAM5am to 8am & 6pm to 11pm
512suganya natarajanFEMALEpursuing Ph.D., chemistryState board Maths- X, XI & XII State board Chemistry - X,XI & XIIMorethan_2tambaram, sanatorium, chromepet, pallavaram Monday to friday- 5.30 to 8.00pm Saturdays and sundays - full time
511Madhan MMALEM.E.,All Mechanical Engg SubjectsFresherSaidapet,Guindyall days
510A.GNANA SARAVANANMALEM.E.,Ph.D.,DSP ELECTRICAL MACHINES CONTROL SYSTEMS CIRCUIT THEORY UTILIZATION Morethan_2ThiruvanmiyurEveryday after 7pm & WEEKEND
509Chandra Sekar K PMALEMBA FinanceTally ERP 9.0, MS Office, Typing (English), SAP FICO, Commerce, Accountancy, Real Time Training for Finance Candidates2Weekdays - 06.00AM-08.00AM & 07.00PM to 09.00PM
508Mohamed IbrahimMALEME., PhD(pursuing)All ECE subjectsMorethan_2always
507Samuel RajaMALEM.Sc., B.EdENGINEERING MATHS HOME TUITION IN CHENNAI Subjects taken: 1) M.E (mathematics) 2) B.E-Engineering Maths (Anna University, Sathyabama University, SRM University & other Deemed universities) Mathematics-I Mathematics-II Transforms and Partial Differential Equation (Mathematics-III) Statistics and Numerical Methods Probability and Statistics Probability and Random processes Probability and Queuing Theory Discrete Mathematics Numerical Methods 3) B.Tech Morethan_2CHENNAI- T.nagar, Ashok Nagar, K.K. Nagar, Vadapalani, Adyar, Velachery, Madipakkam, Medavakkam,Velachery, Tambaram and the surroundings areas of all the surrounding areas.everyday
506Rajarathinam RadhakrMALEB.E Maths, Physics, Chemistry Computer Science Software Engineering1Any where near Tambaram, VelacheryWeekdays - after 6 PM , Weekends - any time
505YOGESHMALEBTechJava Programming Data Structures & Algorithms English Business Communication Mathematics English FresherAnywhere near Ambattur (Currently I am in Navalur, I will be relocating to Ambattur next month)Weekdays after 6pm & Weekends
504LINCY.JFEMALEMTECH INFORMATION TECHNOLTAMIL ENGLISH SCIENCE SOCIAL COMPUTER 1tambaramweek days & 5.30pm-8.30pm
503Abhishek RajkumarMALEB.Tech in pharmaceutical Chemistry 1Perungudi,thorraipakkam,shollingallurSaturday and Sunday
502Ramesh SMALEM.Sc., B.Ed.,Computer Science and ScienceMorethan_2In and around areasdepends
501R.Anusri SekarFEMALEM.E Mobile and pervasive Mathematics Digital Signal Processing Computer networks Signals and systems All ECE Subjects Fresherambattur sundays from morning 8 till evening 6
500Angelin Sahana. JFEMALEM.A. (English lit), B.Ed EnglishFresher Alagar perumal koil street, vadapalani.monday to friday and 5.30 pm to 7.30 pm
499Suganya kFEMALEM.EDigital electronics for 2nd yr engg ece students and electric circuits and electronic devices for 1st yr students I can also take science and maths for 10th std students2Ayanavaram behind esi hospitalAll days evening
498Suganya kFEMALEM.EDigital electronics for 2nd yr engg ece students and electric circuits and electronic devices for 1st yr students I can also take science and maths for 10th std students2Ayanavaram behind esi hospitalAll days evening
497GAYATHRI JFEMALEM.TECHSelf can take any subjects upto 12th. And Engineering Subject for EEE Department. FresherNAAll Days of week & Day time
496Dr.BrethisMALEMD PHARMACOLOGYbotany , zoology, physics , chemistry , english , science.Fresherany where in chennai.all days , 6 pm to 9 pm
495SARAVANANMALEM.A.,B.EDALL SUBJECT UP TO 5TH ENGLISH UPTO 12TH2TRIPLICANE EGMORE MYLAPORE ANNA NAGAR ALL DAYS
494Yuva RaniFEMALEM.Sc biotechBiologyFresher7 days 6.00p.m to 10.00 p.m
493Chandra ramanFEMALEB.Sc.B.Ed mathsMathsMorethan_2MylaporeMonday to friday any time
492ANURAHA. RFEMALEMCA1.Maths(all the class), 2.Science(Physics,chemistry,Biology), 3.Social(History,Civics,Geo) 4.Computer Science(all the subjects in CS), 5.Accounts, 6.Tamil, 7.EnglishMorethan_2VEPERY ANNA NAGAR PURASAIWALKAM CHOOLAI KILPAUK etcall the days & at 5pm
491shanmugapriyaFEMALEBEMathematics,Science,Social Science,Tamil,Physics,Chemistry,BiologyMorethan_2H_14_k Double Tank Colony, K.K.nagar, Chennai 78Monday to Friday -4.00PM to 9.00PM (Saturday & Sunday 9.00AM to 6.00PM
490Sunil KumarMALEM.E.,DSP Adsp VLSI ANTENNAS TLW DIGITAL ELECTRONICS SIGNALS & SYSTEM EMF RF & MEFresherTAMBARAM PERUNGALATHUR VANDALORE All
489MeenakshiFEMALEM.ePhysics , mathematics,enginnering subjectsMorethan_2Arumbakkam,anna nagar, koyambedu, nungambakkam,kodambakkam, chetpet,egmore,vadapalaniAll days after 4.00
488D. RavichandranMALEM.Sc., B.Ed.MathematicsMorethan_2Mogappair, Anna Nagar, Ambattur, T. Nagar.Anyday
487Madhup ShuklaMALEMS in Micro-Electronics, Solid State Devices Basic Electronics Network and Systems VLSI Technology Analog IC Design Digital IC Design FresherAdyar, Near IIT-M campusSaturday and Sunday
486PrasanthMALEB.E. MechanicalAll B.E. Engineering subjects 10th 11th 12thMorethan_210kms from medavakkamWeekends
485Mathisuthanan KumaraMALEM.A.Eco, FCMA, MBAAccountancy, Cost Accountancy, Economics, Business studies, Commerce, Financial Management, Advanced Cost and Management Accountancy, StatisticsMorethan_2K.K.Nagar, Saligramam, Virugambakkam, RamapuramSaturday, Sunday 10am to 8pm
484SridharanMALEM.Sc ,B.Ed physicsHigher secondary physics for any boardMorethan_2Triplecane mylaporeAll day any time morning and Eve
483sree nivyaFEMALEB.tech CSEMaths Computer science Social studies Hobbies(jewelry Making)FresherSholinganllur Navallurweekdays & week ends
482chaitanya b kMALEMtechAll Civil Engineering Btech and Mtech subjectsMorethan_2Saturday, Sunday- Evenings
481KANAGASUNDARMALEME APPLIED ELECTRONICSEmbedded system,microcontroller,control engineering,dsp,signals and systemMorethan_2Royapeetah,vadapalani,T nagarevening all days
480V.SugithariniFEMALEMSc Biomecdical Genetics Biology BiotechnologyFresherMogappair east, Anna nagar west NerkundramWeekends
479ASHOK KUMARMALEME,PHDC,C++,JAVA,MATLAB, EMBEDDED SYSTEMS, X,XI,XII- MATHEMATICSMorethan_2CHROMPETMON-FRI
478MUHAMMAD EBRAHIM SHAMALE12THAccounts1anna nagar westall days
477Joel Josephson PMALEM.Tech, Pursuing Ph.dMicroprocessor and Microcontrollers Electronics and microprocessors Digital image processing Electronic Circuits Real time embedded systemsMorethan_2Keelkattalai Madipakkam Velachery Pallavaram Sholinganallur Tambaram GuindyMonday to Saturday 6am to 6pm
476vidhyaFEMALEM.E ECE PAPERS1IN AND AROUND VADAPALANI AND ASHOK PILLARweekdays 6pm
475VASANTHA SWAMINATHANMALEM.E MIEEE MISTEANTENNAS AND WAVE PROPAGATION,TLWG, SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS, MICRPROCESSOR AND MICONTROLLERS, ELECTRONICS AND MICROPROCESSORS ETCMorethan_2T-NAGAR KODAMBAKKAM SAIDAPETMORNING AND EVENING
474Maria Rubiston.MMALEM.Tech1.signals and system 2.DSP 3.Control systems2Vadapalani Porur Maduravoyal Poonamallee Week days evening after 5
473S.BASKARMALEM.E (ENGINEERING DESIGN) All Mechanical SubjectsMorethan_2Anna nagar, Mugappair (East,West), T.Nagar, Vadapalani,Koyambedu, MMDA, Choolaimedu,Arumbakkam, Madurvoyal, week days-6.00P.M - 10.00P.M, weekends- Full time
472R. MaheshMALEM.Sc PhysicsPhysicsFresherNungambakkam Madipakkam AdambakkamMON, WED, FRI 6 PM TO 9 PM
471Debarupa SahaFEMALEMBAMaths, Science (from class 1 to class 10)FresherAny locationSaturday and Sunday
470M VIGNESH KUMARMALEM.TECH.,Ph.D (pursuing)engineering graphics,engineering mechanics,fluid mechanics,strength of materials,design of transmission system,design of machine elements,finite element analysisMorethan_2medavakkam,palikarani,velacherry,thiruvanmiyur,kk nagarafter 5 p.m
469KIRUTHIKA GFEMALEBA ENGLISH (PURSUING)ALL SUBJECTS (PRIMARY CLASSES)1 SAIDAPETALL DAYS EVENING 6.30-8.30
468G. Veera NageswaranMALEMCA, M.PhilC++, Data Structure, Java, Advanced Java, DBMS, Computer Architecture, Data Mining and Warehousing, System Software, DLF, Microprocessor, Software Engineering, Software project management, multimedia, Distributed computing and Computer science subject for schools.Morethan_2I am teaching in my home. Person willing to come can join in my tution. Home tution areas Perambur sorroundings, or any place within 10 to 15 km Radius. Mon - Sat & 10 am to 8 pm
467Mrs.JothiFEMALEM.Sc., B.Ed., MathsMathsMorethan_2NanganallurWorking Days & 5pm-8pm
466Kiran Sankar NarayanMALEBsc. Chemistry MBAMaths,Science- Classes 6-9 Chemistry-Class 9Morethan_2NanganallurMonday- Saturday 4-8 P.M.
465Shrawan KumarMALEB.E, PGDMEngineering Maths, Aptitude, MBA subjects,Classes 6th to 10th - Science and Maths 11th and 12 th Maths stateboard1Mylapore, Adyar, Thiruvanmyur,Besant nagar, Mandaiveli, RA puram, Alwarpet, TTK road, Royapettah, T nagar,Mamballam, Triplicane,Anna salai,Nungambakkam,Sterling road,Nanganallur,Madipakkam,Guindy,Velachery,Ullagaram,Taramani,Teynampet,SaidapetAll days & Morning and evening- Sat and Sunday alone any time
464Shrawan KumarMALEB.E, PGDMEngineering Maths, Aptitude, MBA subjects,Classes 6th to 10th - Science and Maths 11th and 12 th Maths stateboard1Mylapore, Adyar, Thiruvanmyur,Besant nagar, Mandaiveli, RA puram, Alwarpet, TTK road, Royapettah, T nagar,Mamballam, Triplicane,Anna salai,Nungambakkam,Sterling road,Nanganallur,Madipakkam,Guindy,Velachery,Ullagaram,TaramaniAll days & Morning and evening- Sat and Sunday alone any time
463Mrs. Indu Sharma FEMALEB.A. (Bombay University)All subjects till class 8 (state board) Hindi also All subjects till class 5 (CBSE) Morethan_2Monday to Friday 5.30 pm
462SubashiniFEMALEMCAAll for Class I to XMorethan_2Mon-Fri (4-7pm)
461M SHREE RANJINIFEMALEM.E CSECompiler Design Computer Graphics Oops-C++ & C Database Fundamental of CMorethan_2Kasi Theater jafferkhanpet Ashok Nagar KK Nagar Guindy All days in a week ( any timing)
460R.ThamilarasanMALEDME,BE,ME,(PHD)All Mechanical Engineering and Automobile Engineering subjectsMorethan_2Poonamallee /Pattabiram .Tuesday to Friday (5 pm to 7.30 pm)
459R.JAGANNATHANMALEM.Sc.M.Phil.B.EdGEOGRAPHY/SOCIALMorethan_2AROUND TAMBARAMEVENING
458Gugan.UMALEB.E mechanicalMaths till plus two and Physics till tenth2Adyar,Beasnt nagar, Thiruvanmiyur,Nanganallur,madipakkam,Kilkatalai,Adambakkam,Guindy,Saidapet,Alandur etc6-9pm monday to saturday. sunday 9am -1pm
457K. KarthikeyanMALEM.Tech.,MBAMathematics Physics Chemistry EVS Engineering Mathematics School Computer Science Business ManagementMorethan_2Pallavaram Pammal Pozhichalur Chromepet Anakaputtur TambaramMonday to Friday 6PM to 8PM
456MOHAN KUMAR GMALEM.TECHMicroprocessor and microcontroller Digital Electronics Analog and Digital Communication DSP Electromagnetic fields m-1,m-2Morethan_2anna nagar,ambattur,avadi,madavaram,cmbt,vadapalani.any & 9AM - 9PM
455rohit thomasMALEM.TechThermal, Thermodynamics, Mechanics RAC, HMT, GD, FM, SOM2velacheryWeekends full time and morning weekdays
454Bhagyasree .MFEMALEM.E (VLSI)nilFresherAmbattur west , Anna Nagar, ArumbakamAny day (11.00 to 7.00)
453k balasundaramMALEM.ESOM FM DME DTS Engg mech Engg graphics FEA Engg thermodynamics HMT Maths -i, ii,iii Morethan_2All round chennai sat, sunday,and daily evening after 5 pm
452M.JAYABALANMALEM.COM.,M.PHIL.,B.ED.,SETCOMMMERCE, FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING, CORPORATE ACCOUNTING, INCOME TAX, MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING, COST ACCOUNTINGMorethan_2GUINDY, MEENABAKKAM, ASHOK PILLAR, VADAPALANI,TAMBARAM, ANNA NAGARALL DAYS
451vivek.cMALEM.E(CSE)Computer Programming Data Structure PCD Morethan_2Tambaram Perungulathur Vandular Urapakkam GuduvancherryWeek days 6.00 to 9.00& weekends full
450Rock RameshMALEMsc,Mphil10th ,12th Mathematics (State) All Engineering MathematicsMorethan_2Mylapore. Mandevali Royapettai TriplicanMon-Sat .6.00pm to 9.00pm
449kumarMALEMEEG,DME,KOM,EM,TD,TM,FM ALL MECHNICAL ENGINEERING SUBJECTSMorethan_2ANNANAGAR GUINDY AYANAWARAM,KILPAULKeve 6-8
448D.RevatiFEMALEM.EElectrical machines-I,II, Design of electrical machines, Circuit Theory, Control System,transmission and distribution, Power Plant Engg, Digital Logic circuits,Linear integrated circuitsMorethan_2Monday-Friday
447B.V.N.V.Shiv KanthMALEM.Tech.(Power ElectronicsElectrical circuit theory; Transformers; Power electronics; Network Analysis 1Kandanchavadi;perungudi; (or) student homeSat & Sun(whole day);mon-fri(Evening timings)
446kirthini godweena.aFEMALEM.E CIE, B.E EIEcontrol systems measurements industrial instrumentationFreshermon-fri
445mugilanMALEBEMaths, GeographyFresherEvenings
444prem kumarMALEB.E(Mechanical EngineerinAll Engineering Subjects ,mathematics,physicsFresherporur,karayanchavadi7 days
443BHAVANI SRIFEMALEM.PHIL(AUGUST 2015)MATHS1TRIPLICANE,EGMORE,MYLAPORE,ROYAPETTA,MANDAVELIall days& 4-8
442MANOJ ALANKAMONYMALEBEX11 BIOLOGY FOR STATE BOARD2ADAMBAKKAM,MOUNTROAD,GUINDY,SAIDAPET,ASHOKNAGAR,MAMBALAM,TAMBARAM,ADYAR5AM-8AM,1PM-4PM (ALL DAYS),10-1PM(WED,THU,FRI,SAT)
441AIERSELVAMMALEBEstateboard maths and college mathsFreshertambaramweek end
440AarthiFEMALEM.EEngineering Mathematics (M1, M2, M3), Operations Research, Probability & Statistics, TANCET entrance maths papers, C#, C++, Mobile Communication, Operating SystemMorethan_2Velachery Adyar Evening or Morning
439V.A.J. MARTEEN AUGNEMALEM.Sc.B.Ed., PHYSICSPhysics upto 12 Maths upto 10Morethan_2MYLAPORE, GUINDY VELACHERY, ROYAPET, TEYNAMPET, all days
438Dr.Uma Rani P MFEMALEM.Com.,M.B.A.,ACS.,Ph.DFINANCIAL A/C COST A/C MANAGEMENT A/C CORPORATE A/C FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INCOME TAX COMMERCE-THEORY PAPERS Morethan_2MADIPPAKKAM NANGANALLUR ADAMPAKKAM VELACHERY PALLIKKARANAI KEELKATALAI ST THOMAS MOUNT 06.00 AM-12.00 PM [MON-FRI] WEEK END FULL DAY
437ARUN KUMAR BMALEME(POWER ELECTRONICS AND ALL ELECTRICAL AND ELCTRONICS SUBJECTS1TIRUVALLUR ,AVADI, PATTABIRAM,AMBATTUR SUROUNDING,POONAMALLEALL EVENING DAYS(5-30TO 9-30)
436SATHISHKUMARMALEME(APPLIED ELECTRONICS)ALL ECE SUBJECTS & ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS Morethan_2TIRUVALLUR TO CENTRAL POONTHAMALLEEDAILY EVENING(5.30 T0 9.30) & SUNDAY
435PRAVEEN RAJAMALEMCAXI & XII computer science, B.E Computer Science subjects, Upto X all subjects(Mathematics, Science, Social, English and Tamil)Morethan_2Adyar, T-nagar, Velachery, Besant Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Valluvar Kottam, Kotturpuram, Adyar gate and Mylapore.All days & 2.00 p.m to 10.00 p.m
434Dr. S. RameshMALEM.Sc., M.Phil., Ph.DChemistry, Biology Morethan_2Near PoonamalleeEvening 5-10pm
433G.PremnathMALEMtech(cse)Data structures,computer architecture,Advanced computer architecture,Object oriented programming,Computer programming,Software Engineering,Mobile and Pervasive ComputingMorethan_2Ambattur(O.T),AvadiMonday to Sunday(5pm-8pm)
432Anand DhyaneshwarMALEBcom.,PGDFM,PGDRM,CSACCOUNTANCY, ECONOMICS, COMMERCE, FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT CORPORATE ACCOUNTANCY, FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING AND MANAGEMENT STUDIESMorethan_2ACCEPT HOME TUTIONS AROUND 3KM FROM MY LOCATIONweekly three day 7-10pm
431Shahanshah NMALEB.Tech(mechanical), M.Techeat & mass transfer manufacturing technology production technology engineering design thermodynamics thermal engineering safety & hazard management strength of materials 1besanth nagar vannamthurai thiruvanmyur adyar guindy all days. 4.00 pm - 9.00 pm
430PRAVIN KUMAR SMALEB.E. CIVIL ENGINEERING, MSURVEYING, DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURES, DESIGN OF RC ELEMENTS, MECHANICS OF FLUIDS, STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS.1TONDIARPET, ANNA NAGAR, T.NAGAR, PARRYS, TIRUVOTTIYUR, AND SOUTH CHENNAI EVERYDAY
429SAKTHIFEMALEPh.D doingCBSE AND STATE BOARD MATHS, SCIENCE,PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY,SOCIAL SCIENCES,ENGINEERING SUBJECTSMorethan_2PORUR VADAPALANI MUGALIVAKKAM SAKTHI NAGAR POONAMALLEE GUINDYevening sessions and weekend
428ANTONY ROBERTMALEME6th to 12th Standard- All Subjects. Engineering Subjects - EEE & ECEMorethan_2Anywhere around ChennaiWeekdays - 5pm onwards and Sunday
427SahithyaFEMALEB.E. Computer Science andBiology, History, Geography School levelFreshersaligramam, virugambakkam, chinmaya nagarMon-Fri 1PM-5PM
426MUTHU KUMAR.SMALEBE, MEFINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS ENGINEERING MECHANICS HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS ENGINEERING GRAPHICS2ANY WHEREall days.after 5:00 pm
425BaviyaFEMALEM.E. CSEMath computer science for higher classea All subjects for primary classes2Mylapore Mandaveli Foreshore estateEvenings Mon- sat
424AnusavipriyadharshinFEMALEB.TechEnglish grammar, Social science, Computer science, Engineering Mathematics1saidapet, t.nagar, guindy, Ashok pillar, kodambakkam, cit nagardaily after 4.00 pm
423KUMAR. KMALEM.Sc (COMPUTER SCIENCE)Tamil maths science history Fresherwest saidapet t.nagar cit nagarweek & morning
422ManikandanMALEM.Tech.Structural analysis, Design of rcc and steel, Engineering Mechanics, Strength of Materials, structural dynamics, Earthquake Engineering...Morethan_2AdambakkamSaturday, Sunday
421G.SARGUNAMMALEDME AMIESTRENGTH OF MATERIALS DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTSMorethan_2TAMBARAM KANCHIPURAM POONAMALEE GUINDYany time
420thilagMALEM.E ECEengineering maths for eceMorethan_2alandhur,adhambakkam,guindy,nanganallur,velachery,madipakkam,st thomas mountany
419P NITHYAFEMALEM.sc., B.EdMathematics1arumbakkam,MMDA colony, koyembedu, anna nagar. Monday to Saturday 10am to 2pm
418dhinakaranMALEMEall ece papers and all maths papers1OMR, adyar thiruvanmiyur, saidapet, t nagarall days & from 4pm
417PadmavathyFEMALEB E Computer science all subjects Morethan_2East Tambaram to Guindyall days
416Sayak MukherjeeMALEB techComputer sc for v to xi bca mcaMorethan_2Pallikarnai , Velachery , Kamakotti Nagar Dental Collegeweek ends
415DHINAKARAN.GMALEME DEPARTMENT OF EEEpower system analysis,power system operation and control,electrical machines-1 eletrical machines-2,controlsystem, transmission and distribution, power electronicsMorethan_2power system analysis,power system operation and control,electrical machines-1 eletrical machines-2,controlsystem, transmission and distribution, power electronicsall days evening (6 pm-10 pm)
414lokeshMALEb.tech(it)Maths ,physics ,chemistry ,computer science for 11th and 12th students1Anywhere near my locationall day... evening 5pm to 9 pm...!!!
413SIVAPEUMALMALEM.E.,doing(PhD)Maths,circuit theory,electromagnetic field and theory,control system,all electrical engineering subjects.,Morethan_2surronding tambaramany day & any time
412DhivakarMALEB.E(EEE)physics and mathsFresherSunday and monday
411Rajdeep PaulMALEMBA (IMT-Ghaziabad), B.TeMathematics, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, English, Computer ScienceMorethan_2Vadapalani, Guindy, Virugambakkam, KK NagarSaturday, Sunday (Whole Day)
410abeera dutt royFEMALEM.tech,(PHD)basic electrical engineering,electronic devices,electrical measurements,electronic circuits-I and II,power electronics,semiconductor devices.Morethan_2evenings
409ch pradeep kumarMALEM.TechDSP,Control Systems, Signals & System, Circuit theory, Digital Electronics,ALL Engineering Mathematics Subjects etc..Morethan_2Any where in chennaiAll Days Evening 5pm to 10pm
408PUSHPAVATHI RAJADURAFEMALEB.E(EEE)Circuit theroy, Transmission and Distribution, Power system.Fresherchrompet2 days & 9a.m to 6 P.M
407R.Benazir BegamFEMALEM.E Communication SystemsSignals and Systems DSP CommunicationFresherAnna nagar and guindyall days from 6-8.30
406SureshMALEM.E VLSI DesignEMF,DSP,Signals & Systems,VLSI Design,TLW,Antenna & Wave GuidesMorethan_2Iyyapanthaangal Kaatupaakam Kumananchaavadi05:30 P.M to 10:30 P.M
405sudalai selvamMALEM.E (Mechhanical EnggineeEngineering Graphics Engineering Thermodynamics Heat and Mass transfer Thermal Engineering Fluid Mechanics Kinematics of Machinery Dynamics of Machinery Strength of Materials Applied hydraulics & Pneumatics Morethan_2Pallikaranai Medavakkam Velachery Tambaram OMR South chennai Any day & any time
404RAJINIGANTH PMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed.,(Ph.dAll Engineering Mathematics and School Maths. Morethan_2Poonamalle, Kunrathur, Porur, gindy, Avadi, Anna nagar, Valasaravakkam, virugampakkam, vadapalani.All DAYs & After 5.00 PM
403GANESH PMALEM.EEngineering Graphics (first year B.E students?)Morethan_2CHENNAI ALL AREA 24 hours , 7 days
402K. Sathish kumarMALEM.sc maths b.edmaths1chennaimorning and evening
401vidhya NFEMALEM.Eoperating systems, data structures, web technology, cryptography. Freshernungambakkam, chetpet, kodambakkam, t-nagar.week days & 7.00-11.00am - 3.00-8.00pm
400ARUMUGAM SMALEBE MBA9th and 10th MathsMorethan_2Ekkattuthangal, Ashok Pillar, KK Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Guindy, VadapalaniSaturday and Sunday & any time
399Yuvarajan MMALEM.EElectrical Machines, Electromagnetic Theory, Circuit Theory, Digital signal processing, Control system, Electronic circuits, Switch gear, Power system, Transmission and distributionMorethan_2In an around TambaramMonday to Friday Evening 5 to 9
398DhivyaaFEMALEChartered AccountantAccountancy & CommerceFresher2 days per week in the evenings
397Durga Koteswara RaoMALEB.Tech in ECEDigital Electronics, Microprocessor, Micro-controller, Signal and Systems, Analog communication, Electronics Devices and Circuits.FresherMadipakkam, Keelkattlai, VelacherySatday, sunday&evening times in working days
396KARTHIKEYAN M AMALEM.E POWER SYSTEM Am a fresher and qualified GATE 2012 examination with 90 percentile.Freshervelacheri, besant nagar, thiruvanmiyur, adyar, pallikkaranai, medavakkam, kottur puram, nanganallure, madippakkam, baby nagar,available for all days all time
395vaishniFEMALEHSLC, B.E(3rd year)Physics,maths and englishFresherTondiarpetall days(5:30pm-7pm) sunday(10am to 6pm)
394K.Mathan KumarMALEM.Tech., (Doing Ph.D)Digital Signal Processing, Digital Electronics, Signals and System, Electro Magnetic Field Theory, Electronics Devices & Circuits, Microprocessors & Controllers, Electronic Circuits I and II, Engineering Drawing, Wireless Communication, Control System, Engineering Maths I, 10th & +2 Maths Morethan_2Adayar, T.Nagar, Tiruvanmiyur, saidapet, sollinganallur, kotivakkam, velacheri, TaramaniSaturday and Sunday & any time
393DharbaneshwerMALEMtech-PhD(IIT,Madras)Mechanics of material, Strength of material, Finite element analysis and mechanical subjects if possibleFresherMylapore,Luz,AdyarSaturday,Sunday-Afternoon
392D SANKARA NARAYANANMALECA INTER, CS INTER, CWA ICommerce, Accountancy, Economics for Std XI, XII2any areaSaturday and Sunday
391Beryl Eunice ZipporaFEMALEB Tech IT, (ME CSE)Data Structures Operating Systems Computer Graphics DBMS Computer NetworksFresherMogappair West Mogappair East T Nagar AmbatturMon-Sat 6.00-8.00
390Asha AR ShaliniFEMALEB.Tech,(M.E) Data Structures,Database Management Systems,Computer Networks,Operating Systems,C language.FresherMogappair east,Mogappair west,Ambattur,T nagerMonday to Saturday,5.30 to 8.30
389Asha AR ShaliniFEMALEB.Tech,(M.E) DataStructures,DataBase Management Systems,Operating Systems,Computer Networks,C languageFresherMogappair east,Mogappair West,Tnagar,Ambattur,AnnanagerMonday to Saturday,5.30 to 8.30
388Elango SethuramanMALEM Sc MathematicsXI&XII General /Business Mathematics BSc Mathematics GRE/GMAT Quantitative Methods X MathematicsMorethan_2Adayar, Chetpet, Raja Annamalaipuram, Mylapore, Nungampakkam, Saidapeton all the days
387JEVIK V RAYEN JMALEB.E(CIVIL ENGG), pursuingengg mechanics, solid mechanics, fluid mechanics, applied geology, surveying, env enggMorethan_2porurweekends
386PERIYANAYAKIFEMALEM.Edigital signal processing,signals and system, microprocessor ,digital electronics and any ECE subjectsMorethan_2TAMBARM AND SURROUNDINGS7.00am to 7.00pm
385sivaramanMALEME-VLSI DESIGNCIRCUIT THEORY, RANDOM PROCESS, DIGITAL ELECTRONICS, ELECTRO MAGNETIC THEORY, LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUIT, SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS, DIGITAL COMMUNICATION, TRANSMISSION LINES AND WAVE GUIDES, Control Systems , VLSI Design 1NORTH AND MIDDLE CHENNAImonday -friday
384Raghunath VenegellaMALEPGDC in Power Plant Engin Electrical Machines-I, II & III. Power Systems I, II & III. Circuit Theory. Control Systems. Digital Electronics. Morethan_2Any where in chennaiEvenings after 6.30 P.M & Weekends
383M KarthikeyanMALEM.E.,(Ph.D)All electronics and communication subjects including mathsMorethan_2Pondicherry and chennaisaturday and sunday
382ARJUN RAJMALEBSc chemistryChemistry, biology, Physiology, Anatomy, Biochemistry, Microbiology2Kodambakkamall days
381Raghuram DMALEM.ECommunication System, Digital Electronics, Microprocessor and Controller, Computer Networks, Electronics DevicesFresherKilpak, Anna Nagar, Avadi, Porur, PoonamalleeFull week after 6pm
380DeepakMALEB.E.,M.E.,M.Sc S/W Engg.,all computer subjectsMorethan_2tambaram, chrompet, velachery, omrevening after 5 and all weekends
379PREM KUMARMALEM.Sc,M.Phil,SET(State EliAll mathematics subjects for all grades up to PG level Maths papersMorethan_2Villivakkam6 am to 6 pm
378sara tabbasum.sFEMALE12thAll subjects till 9th and maths for 10thFresherNear woodlands theatreall the days and anytime
377MeeraFEMALEBSC Maths, MCAMathematics StatisticsMorethan_2Ashok Nagar Guindy Mambalam Saidapet St Thomas Mount5:30 pm -9 pm
376Charanya ShankarFEMALEB.EAny Class Maths(any Board) Till Class 6 all subjects(any Board)2Pallavaram,ChrompetAll Weekdays in the evenings
375saiviveka MFEMALEM.EMaths Physics Chemistry Biology Social science English Bank aptitude2Arumbakkam vadapalani koyamedumonday to friday
374sureshkumar munusamyMALEMEDigital signal processing signal & systems, Digital electronics1Near velacheryEvening
373Vasupradha PFEMALEB.E(CSE)French-All Stds Maths-I to VIII1Adyar Besant Nagar Thiruvanmayur Mylapore Mandaveli RA puram NungambakkamAll days
372V.PadhmavathiFEMALEB.Tech BiotechnologyChemistry, Biology, English, Physics, Geography, HistoryFresherMadipakkam, Velachery, Thiruvanmiyur, Perungudi , Nanganallur wednesday , thursday , friday -6-8pm
371PRIYA DHARSHINIFEMALEBACHELOR OF ENGINEERINGPHYSICS, CHEMISTRY, MATHEMATICS, ENGLISHMorethan_2CHROMPETMONDAY - FRIDAY 6 TO 7.30
370R SATHYA VIGNESHMALEMEDigital Signal Processing Signals and Systems VLSI Design Electronic Circuits I and IIMorethan_2Adyar, Guindy, Thiruvanmiyur, Velacherysat(after 5.00) & sun and monday
369SHANTHAKUMARI JFEMALEM.COMALL SUBJECTS2AROUND KOLATHUR9 a.m to 3 p.m
368Aneesh D MMALEB.Tech in Electrical EnggElectrical Machines, Power Systems, Control Systems, Circuit Theory, Electronics, Power Electronics, Signals & SystemsMorethan_2Within 10 Kms from IIT Madras campusSunday, Second Saturdays (Holidays) 9:00-17:00 & 18:00-19:30 on working days
367PAWAN KUMARMALEPH.D-PURSUINGBIOLOGY(XI,XII, B.Sc & PMT)2ALL (EVENING)
366Ganesan.KMALEM.EBE EEE SUBJECTSMorethan_2Avadi all days 6-8pm
365HARIHARA SUBRAMANIAMMALEB.E( curently in final yeControl system, Mathematics (I, II, III), DSP(EIE, EEE syllabus), and all EIE subjects.FresherPerambur, Anna nagar west, KolathuR,Moolakadai, purasai.Sundays (full)
364T.NaliniFEMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed in chechemistry for 12th matric all subjects upto 10th std for matricMorethan_2guindyall days 5-8 p.m
363Swetha RanjithkumarFEMALEM.Pharm pharmaceuticsChemistry, Biology, English, Hindi, PhysicsFresherSolavaram-67All Days 10 to 5
362LeeraFEMALEMTechAll Mechanical, Production and Industrial engineering subjectsMorethan_2Adayar, Guindy, Velacheri.Sundays 11.00am to 7.00pm
361ABHILASHAFEMALEPhDMicrobiology, Immunology, Genetics, BiochemistryMorethan_2T NAGARWeekends
360P. LAKSHMANANMALEB.EEngineering Thermodynamics Heat and Mass transfer Thermal engineering Power plant engineering Engineering Graphics Fluid Mechanics FresherKotturpuram, chennaieve - 5.30 to 9
359TAMILSELVIFEMALEB.E,M.Techvlsi design, linear integrated circuits, signals and systems, digital signal processing, microprocessor, electrical engineering, digital electronicsMorethan_2vadapalani anna nagar koyembedu guindy kk nagar ashok nagar ramapuram porur monday to saturday: 10am to 5pm
358bharathi sankarMALEM.E (Ph.D)Electrical and Electronics EngineeringMorethan_2week days (5pm-10 pm),sunday (9am - 10 pm))
357mukesh kumar sumanMALEB.E(E.E.E)mathematics(x, xi, xii) for all boards, engineering maths (i, ii, iii)Morethan_2ramapuram-89 mugalivakkam-116 porur-116 guindy all days
356Anand MMALEB.Tech.,M.E.,(Ph.D)Computer Networks, Design and Analysis of Algorithms, Data structures, CompilersMorethan_2anywhere in chennaiweak days after 4pm, Saturday and sunday (10am - 5pm)
355L. BHASKARANMALEB.Com., M.B.M., M.PHIL+1/+2 Accounts, Financial accounts, Corporate accounts, Cost accounts, Management accounts, Income tax, Business statistics Morethan_2Kundrathur, Porur, Pallavaram, Kumanachavadi, Poonthamallie, Valasaravakkammorning 6 to 8, eve 6 to 9
354venkateshMALEM.Tech- Electronics and call instrumentation and control subjects, DSP, electronics circuits and devices, measurement system, 12th physics.Fresheranywhereweek days and saturday/ 4 to 10 pm
353SELVAKUMAR.BMALEMsc.MphilAll Engineering Mathematics and also X,XII classesMorethan_2All AreasAll days Evening after 6.00pm
352sankarMALEM.Sc,M.Philmathematis(all boards) and engineering mathematicsMorethan_2anna nagar, mogaiper,ambathursaterday,sunday
351s.faazila fathimaFEMALEm.tech. in electrical andall engineering subjects, also 10th , 11th and 12thFresherall days
350Dr.N.SURYA MURTHYMALEPhDChemistryMorethan_2Thiruvanmaiyur, Mylapore or T.nagarFriday, Saturday and Sunday
349AnnamalaiMALEM.Techtheory of computation, data structures and algorithms,web technology, c,c++,engg maths-I, maths-2,maths-3,pqt, and all computer science and mathematics paperMorethan_2anna nagar,vadapalani,cmbt,ambattur,avadi,mugappairmon-sat(after 5.pm) sunday(any time)
348rajeshwariFEMALEM.A English(have arrears)English syllabus english grammer can deal all subjects from 1st to 9th except hindi2chennaiweek days & week ends
347SuhaseniFEMALEM.com Commerce1. Commerce 2. Accountancy 3. Educating for Banking exam. 4. MathsFresherSaidapet10.00am to 5.00pm
346Raghunath VenegellaMALEPGDC,B.Tech,DEEElectrical Subjects: 1. Machines-I,II,III 2. Power systems-I,II,III 3. Circuit Theory 4. Control Systems 5. Digital ElectronicsMorethan_2Sunday (full time) & holidays
345Esakkidurai RMALEB.E-ECEElectronics, Maths, CommunicationFresherChennai (Any area around max 40Km from the Siruseri, Chennai - 603103)Sonday, Saturday(based on the office work , i shall have the class on saturday.)
344N VaranMALEM.E., (Ph.D)Engineering Graphics Engineering Mechanics Kinematics of Machinery Strength of Materials Fluid Mechanics and Machinery Finite Element Methods Design of Transmission systems Design of Machine Elements Dynamics of MachineryMorethan_2Anna Nagar Ambattur Mogappair Korattur Villivakkam Avadi All Days after 5 pm
343KARTHIGEYAN NATARAJAMALEBE-Mech with 27 yrs indus1. Engineering Metrology and Measurements 2. Total Quality Management 3. Manufacturing Technology 4. principles of Management 5. Applied Hydraulics and Pnumatics 6. Design of Machine elements 7. Engineering Graphics 8. Material science and Metallurgy FresherTambaram, Guduvancheri, Chingalpattu, Around TambaramSaturday and Sunday
342NARESH KUMARMALEB.E. MECHANICAL ENGINEERIAll Mechanical Engineering Subjects, Banking Exams, 12th Standard Physics1Anna Nagar Adyar Besant Nagar Egmore Ayanavaram Thiruvanmiyur Broadway Royapuram Villivakkam Guindy T. NagarWeek days - From 6 P.M in the Evening and at any time in week ends
341shankar MALEB.EXII - maths & Physics, Engineering maths, C & C++ Lang, Microsoft Excel, Competitive Exams.Morethan_2Velacherry, Pallikarnai, Medavakkam, Adambakkam, Kilkattalai, Thambaram, Camproad, Thiruvanmiyur, Adyar, Sholinganallur, Navallur, Siruseri Shipcot, Saidapet, Guindy, Nanganallur, Jaladianpet, Perungudi, Perumbakkam, Thuraipakkam, ECR road.Mon to Sun 5:00 am to 4:00 Pm
340Nakul MehrotraMALEB.Tech- NanotechnologyAptitude, Physic , Mathematics , Basic Science and competitive exam. Looking forward to do carrier counselling.1Tambaram, T.Nagar and it is very much flexibleall & any
339T.VenkatesanMALEM.sc.M.phil,B.edI`m handling maths for 9th to 12 th standard.Morethan_2vepery, pursaiwakam, kellys, annanager, besant nager,kotturpuram, adayar. nungambakamsaturday and sunday
338abinayaFEMALEB.E ECEscience, social scienceFreshermogappair westmonday to friday 4pm to 7 pm
337Mrs. Anit PrabhathFEMALEM.Sc, M.PhilChemistry - I have 6 years engineering college experience as a chemistry assistant professor. HSC, UG, PG and for BEMorethan_2in around mogappair east or in Anna nagarexcept Sunday, 2-4 pm
336VANASHREEFEMALEMSc In Mathematics Class X, +2, Bsc and BE Mathematics.Morethan_2SEMBAKKAM, GOWRIWAKKAM, TAMBARAMMon - Saturday (Full Day)
335Rukumani DeviFEMALEM.com MBA.,+2:Accounts,commerce,Economics College:Accounts,Tax,All Kinds Of Accounts.11.Yellow Pages 2.Mylapore 3.Royapet Police Station 4.Alwarpet 5.GeminiMon day To Satur Day Evening 6.30pm to 8.30pm
333RAJIVGANDHI.MMALEBE(ECE),ME(doing at anna maths(M-I,M-II,M-III,RP,PQT,NM) and all subjects in ECE department1anywhere in chennaievery weekdays at evening and full days on weekend
332aparnaFEMALEb.e(ece)english, maths, science, social studies, tamil,hindiMorethan_2nungambakkam, kodambakkam, t.nagar, saidapet, chetpet, kmc4pm to 8pm
331Praveen SagayarajMALEB.E. Mechanicaal EngineMaths & Physics for school students, Engineering Maths to Engineering students and all Mechanical Engineering subjects.Morethan_2In and around 10 km from Saidapet Mon to Sat 5.45 to 8 AM & Any time on Sundays
330MathematicsMALEM.Sc., M.Phil, M.EdMathematics, State, CBSE, IGCSE, AS/A level cambridgeMorethan_2alwarthrunagar, KK Nagar west, Valasarawakkam, virugambakkam.Mon to Fri 4 pm to 7 pm, Sat 9 to 11 am
329MOHAMMED RIZWANMALEB.Tech Biotechnologymaths physics chemsitry for 10th std physics and chemistry for +2 biotechnology-CBSE for +2 Fresher1.anna nagar 2.kolathur 3.permabur 4. mugapair 5. ambattur 6. pursaiwalkam 7. villivakkam 8. padi 9. aynavaramall days evening 6 pm and above
328anandMALEB.E(EEE)Mathematics (upto eighth standard)FresherKilpauk, Ayanavaram, Purasaiwalkamsaturday (complete) sunday (after 4.00 p.m)
327Hariharan MALEM.ASanskrit/ Hindi 2South Chennai all days... 5 to 10 pm
326Nagarajan.PMALEB.E(EEE) M.E(PED) MBAX and XII Mathematics Engineering Maths( All University) Mathematics-I,II,III Numerical Methods ProbabilityMorethan_2Ambattur, Padi, Villivakam, Mugapair, AnnaNagara West and EastAll days Morn-6 to 7.30 and Even after 6PM
325RoosveltMALEmbaTill 10th std - all subjects. Specialist in Maths.Morethan_2MMDA Arumbakkam Anna Nagar Vadapalani9 am to 12 pm
324Bala Murali SankarMALEMBAMaths till 10th standard.2Any area in OMR road and Sholinganallur.Tue,Thu,Fri,Sat,Sun
323K.J.HEMANTH KUMARMALEB.SC MathematicsMathematics, Science, Social Science, English2All over chennaiAll days , 8am - 10 pm
322Arun KarthikMALECA FinalAccountancy , costing , direct tax, Info tech2annanagar , ambattur, mogappair, aminjikarai,korattur,padiSundays full day, saturday from 3pm
321g. senthil kumarMALEM.sc., M.Phil., (Ph.D)State Board +1, +2 All Engineering MAthematicsMorethan_2adyar tiruvanmiyur velachery solinganallur saidapet adampakkam nanganallurweek days 5.30 - 10.00 and week end : any time
320SureshMALEM.Tech(IT)Datastructures and algorithm web technology Computer architecture Java C C++ Embedded Systems Operating systems All kinds of CSE and IT paper and MCA,Mtech,M.sc papersMorethan_2Any areasAll days and after5pm
319nirmala.cFEMALEmsc nursingscience social science botony zoology Freshermoolakkadai madhavarammon- sat 5pm-7pm
318renjiMALEBTECHm1 m2 m3 m4 dsp ss control engg digitalMorethan_2week ends
317Senthilkumar GMALEMEAll Engineering maths, Electrical subjects Engineering Drawing,Thermodynamics.2any time
316menakadevi nFEMALEM.Eall (electronics and communication engineering subject) and all school subject1poonamallee porur vadapalani ramapuram avadiAll days(9 am to 5 pm)
315KarthikMALEM.Sc, M.Phil, B.EdXI and XII MathematicsMorethan_2T-Nagar, saidapet, pondy bazaar, Kodambakkam, Adayar, Besant nagarAll days (except Sunday) & Timings: Evening
314renjiMALEbtechmaths signals and systems digital signal processing control systemMorethan_2velachery, adyaarsat-sunday
313saravanan.mMALEb.e.,m.techB.E (ENGG MATHS) B.E (ALL ECE DEPARTMENT PAPERS). SCHOOL LEVEL (10TH AND 12TH MATHS)2WEST MAMBALAM KODAMBAKKAM GUINDY SAIDAPET MEDAVAKKAM ADYAR THIRUVANMIYURmon wed fri
312Sivakumar MMALEB.E. (E.E.E.)Linear Integrated Circuits, Microprocessor & Microcontroller, Electric Machines, Digital Logic Circuits, C, C++, Java. FresherAny area in Chennai CircleWeekends, Anytime
311KAMALAKANNANMALEB.E., (M.E).,Thermal Engineering, Finite Element Methods, Manufacturing Technology, Advanced IC Engines, Manufacturing Technology I&II Morethan_2Peramabur, Anna NAgar, Egmore, Nungambakkam, Mylapore, MAndaveli, thiruvanmiyurSaturdays and Sunday and Full time
310G.SrisakthiFEMALEB.e in ece. diploma in jamaths for all engineering and higher secondary,all ece papers and programming papers like c c++ java j2ee Morethan_2choolaimedu,arumbakkam,dg vaishnav,chetpet,arumbakaam,chepauk,guindy,gandhi nagar,egmore,greems road,harrington road,nungambakkam,kodambakkam,mambaalam.weekend batches
309saurabhMALEB.Techmaths science computers Physics Chemistry Morethan_2Velachery, Sholinganallurall days and after 5p.m.
308RK.BuddhaMALEB.TechEngineering Mechanics , thermo dynamics , strength of materials , fluid mechanics , design of machine elementsMorethan_2near by chennai central24 x 7
307vishwa deepakMALEB-Tech, [ M-Tech ]basic mechanical engg, engg graphics 1 &2 thermodynamics production technology machine design 1&2 heat and mass transfer refrigeration and air conditioning Morethan_2tambaram.selaiyur,camp road,mahalaxmi nagar,rajkilapakkam,kamrajpuram,gauribakkamevening,morning,alldays
306R . VEERA AMUDHANMALEM.E APPLIED ELECTRONICSDIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING, SIGNAL AND SYSTEMS, CONTROL SYSTEM, ELECTRON DEVICES , ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS 1 , 2 , 3 AND PROBABILITY AND RANDOM PROCESS2VELACHERY, MADIPAKKAM, ADAMBAKKAM, NANGANALLURweek days ( 6pm to 9 pm) weekend (9 am to 9pm))
305THIRUNEELAKANDANMALEBE Mechanical Eng Graphics Eng Mechanics Fluid Mechanics Strength of material Heat and mass transfer 2Tambaram Velacheri T-Nagar Anna nagar anytime
304kumaresan.P.MMALEM.E Electronics and ContrCircuit theory-EE 2151 ,Control System-IC 1251, Powerelectronics, ElectricalEngineering, Basic Electrial and Electronics, Electrical Circuits And Electronic Devices,Morethan_2R.A Puram,Mylapore,Mandaveli,All Days & 5.30 pm-8.30 pm
303D.WAHIDA BEGUMFEMALEB.E-EEEAll subjects till X.maths,botany,zoology and physics for XI-XII.Morethan_2Royapettah Triplicane Nungambakkam Vadapalani T.nagarsundays after 2p.m or week days 7.30a.m to 9.00 a.m
302R.Ramesh.p.raoMALEM.A.,M.ComBBA Tuition Subject: Mathematics, English, Statistics, Marketing, Accountancy BCA Tuition Subject: Mathematics, Computer, English, IT BCom Tuition Medium: English Subject: Public Administration, Computer, Zoology, Political Science, Botany, Physics, IT, Accountancy, Mathematics, Business Studies, Electronics, Business Maths, English, Biology, Chemistry, Geography, History, Statistics, Economics, Costing, Philosophy BSc Tuition Medium: English Subject: Computer, Zoology, Botany, PoliticaMorethan_2Maths, Science, Accounts, Engineering Monday,Tuesday,Wednessday,Thursday,Friday,saturday & 8:30 a.m to 9:00 p.m
301DEVI PONRAJFEMALEM.COMUpto X Standard - All Subjects XI & XII Standards: Commerce, Accountancy, Business Mathematics B.Com - Financial, Cost & Management Accounting Morethan_2Teynampet, AlwarpetMonday to Friday
300M.SARAVANANMALEB.E,M.TECH1.Mathematics 2.science 3.social science 4.B.E(ECE SUBJECTS)Morethan_21.T.NAGAR 2.SAIDAPET 3.VELACHERY 4.MEDAVAKKAM 5.MADIPAKKAM 6.KODAMBAKKAM.MON,WED,THR,SAT(6-8PM)
299E. MUTHUSAMYMALEMSc., MEd., (MPhil)chemistryMorethan_2annanagar, perambur, kolathur, ambathurall days evening 5to 9
298VaishaliFEMALEBE(2007-2011), pursuing Melectrical machines, power systems, solid state drives, power system control and operation, high voltage, electronic circuits, any EEE subject.FresherPerambur and vicinityweekly 3 days and 18.00-20.00
297FAYIZ VAJUHUDEENMALEB.E./ECEMaths Physics English Science Arabic Engineering Maths All I yr subjects(Comm. to all branches) All ECE subj. (All 8 semesters) 1@Tambaram7 days/after 7.30
296KannanMALEMA HindiHindi - any ClassMorethan_2Home tuitionEvenings - any day after 5.30 pm
295Savitha LogeshFEMALEB.Com(cs)., M.A., M.Phil.All SubjectsMorethan_2Choolai, Purasaiwalkam, Kellys, Ayanawaram, Central, Parrys6 Days & 4 PM to 8 PM
294PANIMALARFEMALEME-BIOMEDICAL,BE-ECEall ece subject1sundays
293S.PREMKUMARMALEM.E STRUCTURAL ENGINEERINGALL CIVIL ENGINEERING SUBJECTS6 YEARSvelachery,guindy,saidapet,ADAMBAKKAM,MEDAVAKKAM5.00 pm to 9.00 pm
292Max SavioMALEMaster of EngineeringElectrical Machines Power Electronics Circuit Analysis Solid State Drives Special Electrical Machines Protection and SwitchgearFresherVILLIVAKKAM ANNA NAGAR (WEST / EAST) KOYAMBEDU AMBATHUR TNAGAR KODAMBAKKAM VELACHERY ADYARMonday to Saturday
291R.VENKATESWARA RAOMALEM.Sc.B.EdPHYSICSMorethan_2ANNA NAGAR AMBATTUR KOLATHUR ARUMPAKKAMmonday,tues day,friday @6- 8 pm
290paulrajMALEM.Eprinciples of communication,information theory, electronics circuits II1perambur, purasaiwalkam,venus7-9 pm on week days and sunday 4-7 pm
289Vinod KumarMALEB.E(Automobile)Maths & PhysicsFresherTambaramany time
288JayaprakashMALEB.E Computer ScienceMathsFresherAround chennai, Daily evening 6 to 10
287Raj KumarMALEM.E. Applied ElectronicsB.E. First Year:- 1: FOC 2: Engineering Graphics 3: Engineering Mathematics 4: Computer Programming B.E. (Others) 1: Micro processors & Micro Controllers 2: Computer Architecture. 3: Maths II & Maths III 1Maduravoil, Mugappair, Tambaram, Chrompet, Guindy.Full time
286MAHESWARI.DFEMALEM.EALL B.E (EEE) SUBJECTS, DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING, CBSE ALL SUBJECTS, MATRICULATION ALL SUBJECTS Morethan_2ANY WHEREALL DAYS, MORNING TIME
285VELKUMAR G NMALEM.E.(VLSI Design)ALL Electronics and communication Subjects and Engineering Maths.FresherAnywhere in ChennaiAfter19th Dec2012, fulltinme
284B.Syed Moinuddin BokMALEM.E Communication SystemsSignals and Systems Electromagnetic fields Digital Signal Processing Mobile Communication VLSI Design Electronic Circuits I Linear Integrated Circuits Digital Communication Morethan_2Adyar-Depot, Inira Nagar,Shastri Nagar,Near Anna University and IIT Monday-Friday (6pm to 7pm), Saturday (10am to 12pm, 5pm to 7pm)
283sudalkumarMALEM.sc MathematicsMorethan_2All days and timing morning 6:30 to 10 am and evening 5 pm to 8 :30
282M.YuvarajMALEB.sc Mathematicsall subject upto 10th std & Mathematics upto 12th stdMorethan_2Kolathur, Anna nagar , Villivakkam & peramburin weekdays 7pm -10pm and fully available in saturday and sunday
281P.BharathiFEMALEM.Sc.,B.Ed.,Doing M.PhilMathematicsMorethan_2RoyapuramDays: Mon to Fri, Time: 6.30 to 9.00
280VENKATESH KRISHNAMOOMALECHARTERED ACCOUNTANTAccountancy, Commerce, Economics, Law, MBA subjects, M.com subjects1Thiruvanmiyur, Adyar, Kottivakkam, Palavakkamweekends
279BALAKUMARMALEMCAMathematics(VIII to XII), computer science, C,C++,HTML,JAVA,PHP1keelkattlai,velacherry,guidy,perungudi,madipakkam7 days
278ArunrajMALEB.EMaths Science Social2koyambedu annanagar, and its surroundings full time
277Sunil BabyMALEB.E (ECE)BE ECE subjects, Physics, MathematicsMorethan_2Pallikaranai, VelacheriSaturday & Sunday after 3 pm
276Kader Meera SahibMALEB.E., Electronics & CommuECE Related subjects Listed below 1. Digital Signal Processing 2. Transmission Lines & Wave guides 3.Signals & Systems 4.Antennas & Wave Propogation 5. Control Systems 6. Digital Communication 7. VLSI Engineering Mathematics Related: 1. Mathematics 1 Mathematics 2 Mathematics 3 Probablity & Statistics Mumerical Methods Higher Secondary : 1. Maths 2. Physics 3.ChemistryMorethan_2 Triplicane Anna Nagar T Nagar and in an around areas near T Nagar & ChepaukAll days in a week
275PANDIYARAJANMALEMCA,MBAC,C++,JAVA/J2EE,.NET,SQLFresherPORUR,RAMAPURAM,MUKALIVAKAMSATURDAY-SUNDAY FULL TIME
274Suganya.KFEMALEB.Tech-ITEnglish,Tamil,Science,MathsFresherTriplicane Royapettah10 AM-5PM
273D.MADHUMITHAFEMALEM.Sc Physicsscience,physicsFresherAvadi,ambattur,central station,egmore,korattur,villivakkam,perambur,ICF colony,loyola college.All working days in evening
272MohanMALEMBAMaths till +2 level Tamil till +2 level scienceMorethan_2choolaimedu, vadapalani, kodampakkamall days after 6 pm...full day in sat & sunday
271Doss PrakashMALEB.E Electronics and commimaths,Electrical, Electronics ,instrumentation and communicationFreshersouth chennaiweekends anytime ,weakday 6am-8am and 6pm -10pm
270AntFEMALEMEBE (ECE) All SubjectsMorethan_2Avadi, AmbatturWeek Ends
269DINESHKUMAR DMALEM.SC., M.PHIL., B.ED.,(MAAll Engineering Mathematic papersMorethan_2Tambaram, Vandalur, urappakam, Guduvanchery, Kattankulathur.6pm to 10pm
268GANESH BASKARANMALEB. TechmathematicsFreshernanganallur, Madipakkam, St. Thomas Mount, GuindyTill August 2012
267ArunMALEM.E.Engineering Graphics, Finite Element analysis, Kinematics of Machinery, Strength of Materials, Manufacturing Technology I & II, Applied Hydraulics & Pneumatics Morethan_2Tambaram, Chrompet, Pallavaram, Selaiyur, Tiruvanmiyur, VelacherryWeek days
266kalyanasundaramMALEM.sc, B.edMathematics for school students1porur, manapakkam, gundy5 days and 4 hours
265latha.BFEMALEM.SC(Software Engg)Maths, Computer languages,Engg subjectsFreshernear in vadapalaniall timeing
264Mary MangaiyarkarasiFEMALEPh.DChemistry Biology2Nungambakkam Kodambakkam T.nagar Anna Nagar Monday - Friday; 4 - 8
263Praveen E SMALEBEAll subjects for below 10th and (Maths,Physics, History and Geography)FresherVelachey,Guindy,Alandur,St thomas mt. and nearby preferedMorning 6 am to 11 am, all days
262K.SangeethapriyaFEMALEM.EECE SubjectsFresherWeekends
261Surya PrabhaFEMALEM.EBiology,Physics, ChemistryFresherT Nagar, Saidapet,Guindy,Adyar5 days & 5pm to 8pm
260ramyaFEMALEBE-EEEMaths,PhysicsFresherevening after 6.30pm and all saturdays and sundays
259Dhinakaran.CMALEM.Sc. B.Ed9th, 10th - Science, XI, XII - PhysicsMorethan_2Purasaiwakkam,Ayanavaram, Perambur, Kolathur, Kellys, Kilpauk6 PM - 10PM
258BaviyaFEMALEB.Tech Information technocomputer science, mathsFresherevenings
257P.Praveen KumarMALEM.Sc BiotechnologyBiology, Microbiology, Fresher7days and 4pm to 9pm
256sreenivasanMALEBSc, BEd, MCA, MPhil9 & 10 maths, Science StateBoard 11, 12 maths and Computer Science Morethan_2perambur, moolakadai, ayanavaram, purasawakkamafter 6 pm
255M.SHREE RANJINIFEMALEM.E CSECompiler Design Fundamental of computing Maths -III & I C programming1Near To Ashok Pillar or GuindyDaily evening 06:00-09:00 pm
254PARTHIBANMALEBE-ECEAll Engineering Mathematics, signals & Systems, Communication systems, EDC , Circuit analysis , Digital Electronics1Saidapet , Tnagar, Nungampakkam,Daily ,9am to 5pm
253IYAPPAN.MMALEM.EALL CIVIL ENGINEERING SUBJECTS STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS I STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS II REINFORCED CEMENT CONCRETE (R.C.C) PRESTRESSED CONCRETE SOIL MECHANICS FOUNDATION ENGINEERING STRENGTH OF MATERIALS STEEL DESIGN(STEEL STRUCTURES) FLUID MECHANICS HYDRAULICS MECHANICS OF SOLID SURVEYING I SURVEYING II TANCET COACHING CLASSES FOR CIVIL ENGINEERING SUBJECTS TACET COACHING FOR COMMON ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS JE CIVIL ENGINEERING COACHING CLASSES ENGINEERING MECHANICS Morethan_2SAIDAPETall days (5 p.m to 9 pm)
252ShivaMALEMEAll Computer oriented subjects, Including C,C++,Java, Dot-Net. VII-XII all subjects CBSE , Stateboard, Matriculation.Morethan_2All areas in Chennai.1pm to 5pm , 5am to 8am
251S.ThiyagarajanMALEMS Automobile EngineeringFluid mechanics , Manufacturing Technology , Applied Thermal Engineering , Fluid power control,Vehicle Dynamics 1West mambalam , T nagar , K.K.Nagar , KodambakkamAll days 6:30-8:30PM and saturdays 6:30-10 PM Sunday Any time
250ChitraFEMALEMaster of EngineeringAll Electronics and communication Engineering subjects....till 12th maths and science subjects......FresherIn and around purasaiwalkam,anna nagar,aminjikarai.monday to friday 10am to 6pm
249Saurabh SharmaMALEBA(Hons) in Chinese LanguChinese Language1Perungudi, Kottivakkam, vellachery, Adyar, Tiruvanmiyur e.t.c.Monday- Sunday
248V IndumathyFEMALEM.Tech (CSE)TOC COMPILER DESIGN SYSTEM SOFTWARE DESIGN AND ANALYSIS OF ALGM FOCP OOAD NETWORKS DBMS OS WT MOBILE COMPUTING DATA STRUCTURE OOPS JAVA Morethan_2kolathur,Anna nagar(west)All weekdays 6.00 Pm-8.00 Pm
247V IndumathyFEMALEM.Tech (CSE)TOC COMPILER DESIGN SYSTEM SOFTWARE DESIGN AND ANALYSIS OF ALGM FOCP OOAD NETWORKS DBMS OS WT MOBILE COMPUTING DATA STRUCTURE OOPS JAVA Morethan_2kolathur,Anna nagar(west)All weekdays 6.00 Pm-8.00 Pm
246Prabakeran SaravananMALEM.E (CSE)Fundamentals of computing Advanced Computer Architecture. DBMS Mobile computing Web Technology Data structure OOPS Networks OS Morethan_2Kolathur,Anna Nagar WestAll weekdays 6.00 Pm-8.00 Pm
245Rahul NarayanMALEB E EceAll subjects from 5th to 9th and 10th maths(matriculation)2In and around kodambakkamweekly thrice alternate days between 7 and 10
244SaranyaFEMALEM.E Computer and Communicengineering subjects reg IT, programming languages like JAVA /SQLFresherOMRsaturday and sunday
243SivanMALEM.Sc,M.EdBiology for both state board & CBSE from 10th to 12th. 15 years experience.Morethan_2Adyar,Besant Nagar,Thiruvanmiyur.All days 4.30 -9.00pm
242sangeethaFEMALEm.sc b.ed p.hdscience,maths.2nungambakkam cholaimedu,kodambakkam t.nagar,vadapalani,chetpetall days and all timings
241Suganya SrivatsanFEMALEB.EHindi, Maths, English, Science for Primary (All boards)1T.NagarMon - Sat 4pm - 6pm
240Vaibhav AroraMALEB.Tech IT(Information TecmathematicsFresheranywhereall days
239Kavitha KrishnasamyFEMALEB. E (CSE)Tamil Maths Science (All Subjects) Social Science 2Metha Nagar Aminjikarai Anna Nagar Kodambakkam T. NagarAll days at evening and Saturday and sunday fullday
238MANIKANDANMALEB.E,(M.E)M-III,PQT,RP,DIGITAL SYSTEM AND LOGIC CIRCUITS,(ME EMBEDDED SYSTEM ALL PAPERS),UP,EMBEDDEDSYSTEMFresherAVADI,AMBATTUR,POONAMALLEE,ANNA NAGAR,MOGAPPAIR,VILLIVAKKAManytime
236B.VijayalakshmiFEMALEM.Sc.(Physics),(Ph.D)Maths,Science and EnglishMorethan_2Anna nagar,Ambattur,Avadi,Perambur & RedhillsAll days / 5 pm-9 pm
235kabilanMALEb.techmaths1adayar velachery taramani adambakkam guindyweekends &any time
234E.gopinathMALEBE,MBA10 matriculation maths,12th maths,engineering maths,statistics for managementMorethan_2adyar,thiruvanmiyursaturdays and sundays
233RathaiFEMALEBE ECEcircuit theory,signals & system,dsp,devices,tv,ampplifiers & oscillator, Electronic & electrical instrumentation, C programming,networking,digitalMorethan_2kottivakkam,ecr,adyar,tnaagar,velachery,omr,thiruvanmaiyurall days & 2.30 pm to 7.30pm
232S.Sankar GaneshMALEB.Sc(Maths), MBA(Finance)Tamil Maths Accounts Auditing CommerceMorethan_2T.Nagar West Mambalam Mylapore Triplicane All Days - Morning 6.00 to 9.00, Evening 6.00 to 9.00
231MARY LINI RFEMALEMFScBIOLOGYFresherPALLIKARNAI, MEDAVAKKAM, VELACHERYSUNDAY
230manish kumarMALEb-tech physics,chemistry,maths,hindiFreshermaduravoyal,kilpauk,anna nagarany
229Manorathna. MFEMALEB.TechEnglish Maths physics chemistry biology science Engineering mathematics Tamil1Egmore Kilpauk Kellys Ayanavaram Mon - sat / 6.00 - 8.30 pm
228R. GunasekaranMALEM.Sc., M.Ed.,Mathematics Classes VIII to X CBSE, State BoardMorethan_2Velacherri and near by areas Monday to Thursday; 5.00pm to 7.30pm
227EllappanMALEB.E(EIE-distinction) withPLC,process control,embedded system ,measurment and instrumentationFresherany where in chennaievery second and fourth saturday in evey months and sunday and every days after 6pm
226R.R.S.KartikeyaMALEMaster Of EngineeringI am capable of taking tution for any subject in ECE B.E or B.Tech or M.E or M.TechFreshersaturday and sunday
225GitaFEMALEBscEnglish Hindi Maths Social STudies General SCienceMorethan_2No-09, Ganapathy Colony 3rd street, Chnnai-18Mon-Fri
224MAHALAKSHMIFEMALEMSC,MPHIL,B.EDAccounts,Allied Mathematics,engineering Mathematics,Statistics,10th and 12th Maths,CBSEMorethan_2Porur chennaievening
223ARUNAFEMALEB SC(MATHS), MCAMathematics, computer science, English1Adambakkam, nanganallur, velacheryAnytime
222P SAKTHIVELMALEDECE, B.E, M.E (ECE)Physics, Electron Devices, Electronic Devices and Circuits, Electronic Circuits I, Electronic Circuits II, Linear Integrated Circuits, Circuit Theory, Electromagnetic Theory, Transmission Lines and Wave Guides, Antenna Theory and Propagation, RF and Microwave Engineering, Wireless Networks, Wireless LAN, Microwave Integrated Circuits, High Performance Computer Networks, Digital Electronics, Digital System Design Principles, VLSI, Microprocessors and Controllers, Principles of Communications, CoMorethan_2REGULAR DAYS: ANNA NAGAR +5 KILOMETERS, WEEK ENDS : ANYWHERE TAMILNADU AND BAGALORERegular days 6-11pm; week end 11am-11pm
221yashwanthiniFEMALEb.tech all subjects1in and around my areaall days
219Madhura PhadnisFEMALEB.E (Electrical and ElectAll Engineering maths. EEE and ECE subjects2any areaall days
217Nagarajan SMALEM.E Software EngineeringAll computer science and information technology subjects. Computer language: C,C++,C#,Java,Java script,VB,Oracle,SQL server,Sybase,PL/SQL,Dateware house,data mining. FresherAnywhere in chennaiMon-Sun (6PM-9PM)
216S.AROCKIARAJMALEB.EALL electrical electronics & school subjects2guindy, adayarany days 5.
215K.BALASUNDARAMMALEM.E1.Engineering Mechanics 2. Engineering Graphics 3.Design of machine elements 4.Design of transimission systems 5.strength of materials 6. Fluid mechanics 7.Engg maths 1 , maths2,and math 3Morethan_21. Tambaram 2.guindy 3.Guduvanchery 4.valachery 5.T.nagar Evening after 4p.m and sat & sunday
214P.VINOTH KUMARMALEM.E(POWER ELECTRONICS ANDphysics ,chemistry,engineering subjects related to my areaFresheraround my area or else any where in chennai .5 days
213N. SakthivelMALEM.Phil MathsEngineering Mathematics-I, Engineering Mathematics-II, Transforms and Partial Differential Equations.Morethan_21. Porur 2. Porur-Vadapalani 3. Porur-Poonthamalle 4. Porur-Guindy6.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
212Narbert RajMALEMSc BiotechChemistry Biology1Choolaimedu Annanagar Kodambakkam NungambakkamAll days after 4 pm to 10 pm
211G. RavindranMALEB. Sc. MathsMaths upto +2Morethan_2Ayanavaram, Villivakkam, Anna Nagar,Perambur, Kellys, Purasawakam.all days, afternoon & evenings
210B MuralidharanMALEBsc MathematicsMathematics for classes 8 to 10 standardFresherDaily Evening 5 to 10PM
209S.RajagopalMALEM.scMathematicsFresherAnna nagar Tambaram chrompetweekdays 18.00 to 20.00
208G ImranMALEM.Sc., Pursuing Ph.D., Chemistry1Adayar, Kotturpuram , All Days
207GANESAN SUBRAMANIANMALEM.E ( ECE )ALL Electronics and communication engineering subjects.Morethan_2chennaisaturday and sunday
206M.KAMALAKANNANMALEM.PHIL (MATHEMATICS)M1,M2,23,PQT,RP,P&S,NM1SAIDAPETALL DAY ANY TIME
205M.StarwinMALEB.E(ECE), M.Tech(doing)Digital Signal Processing, Signals and System, Microprocessors, Electric circuits and Electron Devices.1Saidapet, Thayagaranagar, Adyar, Little Mount, K.K Nager, GuindyAll Days
204RameshMALEM.tech in Electrical EnggAll BE/B tech electrical and electronics subjects with mathsMorethan_2Medavvakkam, Velacherysat & sun and weekdays after 6.00pm
203G.NAVIN KUMARMALEBE,(ME)ENGG. GRAPHICS ALL MECH SUBJECTS1TNAGAREVENING
202KARTHIKEYAN PMALEBE.CIVIL ENGINEERINGMechanics of Solids Mechanics of Fluids Mechanics of Soils Strength of Materials Applied Hydraulic Engineering Surveying II Highway Engineering Structural Analysis Classical methods Structural Analysis Modern methods Design of Steel Structures Design of RC Elements Design of RC and Reinforced Brick Masonry Structures Basics of Dynamics and Aseismic Design Design of RC Elements Freshersaibaba colony, gandipuram,pn pudur,vadavalli,ganapathy, race course, lakshmi mills, peelamedu, edayarpalayam, tvs nagar, koundampalayamsaturday ( from 10 am to 8 pm) sunday ( 10 am to 5 pm)
201KARTHIKEYAN PMALEBE.CIVIL ENGINEERINGMechanics of Solids Mechanics of Fluids Mechanics of Soils Strength of Materials Applied Hydraulic Engineering Surveying II Surveying I Highway Engineering Structural Analysis Classical methods Structural Analysis Modern methods Design of Steel Structures Design of RC Elements Design of RC and Reinforced Brick Masonry Structures Basics of Dynamics and Aseismic Design Design of RC Elements Fresheradyar,besent nagar, kottur,guindy,saidapet,mylapore,thiruvanmyurmonday to thursday (evening 5 pm to 9pm) friday (evening 3 to 6 pm)
200KARTHIKEYAN PMALEBE.CIVIL ENGINEERINGMechanics of Solids Mechanics of Fluids Mechanics of Soils Strength of Materials Applied Hydraulic Engineering Surveying II Surveying I Highway Engineering Structural Analysis Classical methods Structural Analysis Modern methods Design of Steel Structures Design of RC Elements Design of RC and Reinforced Brick Masonry Structures Basics of Dynamics and Aseismic Design Design of RC Elements Fresheradyar,besent nagar, kottur,guindy,saidapet,mylapore,thiruvanmyurmonday to thursday (evening 5 pm to 9pm) friday (evening 3 to 6 pm)
199M N DHANDAPANIMALEBE (EEE)all electrical engineering subjects1mon to fri mor6amto9am, eve6pmto9pm
197azhagesanMALEmsc bed mathsMATHS 10&12Morethan_2ANNA NAGAR , ARUMBAKKAM6pm to 10 pm
196sudhierMALEma B Edmath english social science up to class x thMorethan_2tamabaram chrompetall
195PrabuMALEB.Tech10th Maths, 12th Maths, B.E Maths , B.Tech all Subjects.1Arumpakkam, Nungapakkam, Every day
194T.RevathiFEMALEM.Sc Computer ScienceComputer science( C,C++, jawa,ASP.NET)FresherTambaramweek days: after 5pm, available on saturday and sunday
193RAMANATHAN P VMALEM.ScMathematicsMorethan_2Nungambakkam and surrounding areas6 to 9 pm
192Vani SFEMALEMCAAll MCA subjects,basic computer knowledge,mathematics,statisticsFresherTambaramAll days and at any time
191Arul PrakashMALEM.A Public Administration11th & 12th Accounts 6th to 10th all Subjects b.com subjects ( income tax, Financial Accounting, Cost Accounting)1Valasaravakkam, Alwarthiru Nagar, Virugambakkam, Vadapalani, Porur.Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday. Any time
190Arul PrakashMALEM.A Public Administration11th & 12th Accountancy 6th to 9th All Subjects 10th Social and Maths1Valasaravakkam, Porur, Virugambakkam, Alwarthiru Nagar, Vadapalani.Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday. Any time
189Sahil KhatriMALEChartered AccountantAccounts & Commerce FresherEgmore, Nugambakkam, Chetpet, Kilpauk,Kelleys, Thousand Lights etcSaturday & Sunday - Full time
188Ashok PMALEM.E.,Any mathematical based subject in ECE syllabusFresherSaturdays and Sundays anytime
187RAJALAKSHMI SUBRAMANFEMALEB.E. FINAL YEARfor I TO VII(ALL BOARDS AND ALL SUBJECTS) FOR VII TO X (ONLY STATEBOARD AND MATRIC) NO HINDI LANGUAGE TO BE TAUGHT.Fresheranna nagar PORUR PERAMBUR AMBATTURALL DAYS AND IN EVENING
186Shantanu ApurvaMALEB.Tech/ 1yr as software emaths chemistry english social science Electrical Engineering FresherAdyar Thiruvanmaiyur Beasant Nagar Gandhi Nagar Indra Nagar Kottivakam Palavakkam neelankaraiAny weekdays evening 6 to 8
185sumithra.sFEMALEM.Aeconomics,commerce,history and tamilMorethan_2chinthadripet.weekdays,evening 3-6
184Suganya.SFEMALED.T.Ed., B.A.,Maths, English, Science1Kodampakkam, Royapettah New college Area,Week Days & timings: 6.00pm to 7.30 pm.
183H.MOHAMED RAFIMALEM.Sc. MathematicsMathematics (for all standards) & M1, M2.Morethan_2All days morning
182RameshMALEBCA , MCA , MBAComputer science Maths ScienceMorethan_2Chennai4-10p.m.
181ganesh.bharathMALEB.E10,11,12,B.E mathsFresherthiruvanmiyur,adyar,shozingnallur,navalurmonday to friday(6:30pm) and saturday ,sunday full
180Pathi anthony samyMALEM.Sc(Maths),B.Ed,M.Ed(DoiMathematics, Science, Tamil, English. Morethan_2Saidapet,T.nagar,Anna nagarDaily after 4pm
179MURALIDHARAN.NMALEM.Sc., BIOTECHNOLOGYBIOLOGY, CHEMISTRY1ANNA NAGAR, WESTall the days: timing 6-9 pm
178suganyaFEMALED.T.Ed, B.Amaths, language1kodampakkam, choolaimedu, vadapalani, royapettahworking days 7a.m - 8.30a.m or 7p.m to 8.30 p.m
177Deepak KumaraswamyMALEMS ( Biomedical EngineeriBiology, Physics, chemistry, Biomechanics, Biomaterials, 1Adayar, Adambakkam, VelacherySat and Sun
176Santhosh RMALEB.Sc maths (M.sc doing)Maths,English,Tamil,Science,Social science(Upto SSLC).FresherAvaid,Ambattur,Annanagar,Padi,Poonamalle,Porur and around areas. Mon to Fri and 5 pm-9 pm
175VASAN PRABHU.VMALEM.E. (Ph.D)1.Electrical Machines I & II 2.Special Electrical Machines 3.Circuit Theory 4.Electronic Circuits 5.Digital Signal Processing 6.Power Electronics 7.Basic Electrical Engineering 8.Solid State Drives Morethan_2from kelambakkam to tiruvanmiyur(OMR Road) , sholinganallur to Tambaram. 5pm - 9pm
173Nivas VallavanMALEMS by research, ANNA UnivAny subject pertaining to EEE; main focus - Power electronics; DSP; Engineering mathematics; Control systems1velachari; guindy;adayarWeekdays - 6 to 8; Full saturday
172MaheswariFEMALEM.Sc. chemistryChemistry, Physics, Maths1Velacherry, Anna nagar (east), Tambaram, Saidapet, T.nagarAll days, Evening 5-7
169Balamurugan.MMALEM.Com, B.Ed, M.Phil.,Accountancy, Commerce, Mathematics0Egmore, Pudupet, Chepauk, kilpauk Royapettah, Central, T-nagar, Anna nagar and Etc.All Days / 4Pm to 9Pm
168nishaFEMALEBA in englishall subject up to 10thmore than 1 yeartondiarpetall days
167K.BakrudeenMALEM.A.M.PhilMy tuitioncentre name is mother kalvi maiyam,mannargudi wanted teacher in my centremore than 1 yeartimings
166amjath khanMALEM.Sc., M.Phill., chemistrmaths for sslc, polytechnic, chemistry for all branch of students including PG students and engineering students, psychology, competetive exam like RRB,TANCET,CAT, more than 1 yearsun to sat , after 5.00pm to 1.am
165amjath khanMALEM.Sc., M.Phill., maths for sslc, polytechnic, chemistry for all branch of students including PG students and engineering students, psychology, competetive exam like RRB,TANCET,CAT, more than 1 yearsun to sat , after 5.00pm to 1.am
164vijayalakshmiFEMALEB.SC.,MCAmathematics., hindi.,tamil.,vedic mathsmore than 1 yearall days 5am to 10pm
163M.SankareswaranMALEM.Sc. B.Ed. MathsMathematics and Business mathematics for XI & XII (State Board/Matric)more than 1 yearSunday, Even Saturday & All days Morning 6-8 and evening 7.30 to 9.30
162NITHIYA AMIRTHAM.SFEMALEM.Sc.,M.EdPHYSICSmore than 1 yearWEEK DAYS AFTER 5.P.M
161M.DivyaFEMALEM.Sc BiotechnologyAll Subject except language papers up to higher secondary level.more than 1 yearAny day at any timing
160JAGADEESWARI PFEMALEBE(ECE)ALL ECE SUBJECTS WITH ENGINEERING MATHSmore than 1 yearall days &6.00pm - 9.00pm
159ManojMALEPhDEngineering Subjects (Mechanical Engineering) Class IX,X,XI,XII- Mathsmore than 1 yearAll weekdays 7pm-9pm
158g.chandrasekarMALEM.sc,B.Ed,mathsmaths 9-12 ll boards eng maths ,application oriented mathematics maths all boards eng maths more than 1 year5-9pm
157P.HARISHMALEM.E(communication systemsALL B.E and M.E(ECE) subjects and MATHS more than 1 yearall days (6pm to 9pm)
156Ganeshan PMALEM.Sc MathematicsMathematicsmore than 1 year9.00 AM to 6.00 PM
155RANJITH KUMARMALEM.E. STRUCTURAL ENGINEERIHighway engineering surveying i surveying ii railways airport and harbour engineering. structural analysis mechanics of solidsmore than 1 yearMonday - friday. evening from 5pm
154nagabhooshanamMALEBE(PRODUCTION)all engineering papers (mech related) and cbse maths and physicsmore than 1 yearall days evenings 6:30to8:30
153kastro. AMALEB.E(ece) & doing M.TECHmicro processor, dsp, signals and systemmore than 1 yearevery day ( 5.30 pm to 9 pm)
149Stuti FEMALEMCAAll MCA subjects and computer science for all classesmore than 1 yearall days
148K.yasodhaFEMALEBEmathsmore than 1 yearsaturdays and sundays(10 to5)
147RAMANATHANMALEMSC MPHIL B.EDMaths State,CBSE,Cambridgemore than 1 yearmon,wed fri , 6pm - 8pm
146B.lathaFEMALEM.sc B.EdMathematics.(all std)more than 1 yearMonday to friday morning 9to 3
145K.SANGEETHAFEMALEM.Sc MATHSMATHSmore than 1 yearAll working days & evg: 6 PM to 8 PM
144E.PerumalMALEB.Sc,B.EdChemistry,Physicsmore than 1 yearEveryday morning
143Mohammad YasarMALEBtech,MEProbability and Statistics,OS,DBMS,Maths 3,most of the subject related with mech and IT more than 1 yearweek ends
142Shiela Rosabel FEMALEB.Tech Information TechnoHave handled seminars in education level. can handle all It papers that comes under the syllabus. Fresher 2010 passed out.more than 1 year9am to 6pm except sundays
141Vinodhini NateshFEMALEB.Tech ITI can taken tutions for 10th, 12th and College (BE CSE and B Tech IT)more than 1 yearAll week days. Evening 7 to 9. If required I can take on weekends also.
140J.VenkatesanMALEB.E (ECE), M.tech ( VLSI)all ece subjects and Circuit theory for EEE.more than 1 yearall days evening
139J.VenkatesanMALEB.E (ECE), M.tech ( VLSI)all ece subjects and Circuit theory for EEE.more than 1 yearall days evening
138N.NAGABHOOSHANAMMALEBE(PRODUCTION)MATHS FOR ALL STANDARDS(INCLUDING CBSE),PHYSICS TOO HANDLED MOREOVER ALL MECHANICAL ORIENTED SUBJECTSmore than 1 yearALL DAYS ARE FLEXIBLE
137narasimhanMALEM.Sc. M.Phil. (Ph.d)All engineering maths Mathematics I, II,III, PQT, PRP, Pro&Stat., Nm,Dm, TPDEmore than 1 yearFriday,Sat and Sunday
136parameswaran pMALEME Engineering subjects more than 1 yearsaturday sunday
135john prabhakarMALEM.Sc., M.Ed.,maths,sciencemore than 1 yearall days, morning 5 am to 7 am
134P.Shunmuga PerumalMALEB.E., M.E., (Ph.D)Computer Networks, Data Structures, Mobile Computing, Mobile Networks, Component based Technology, Network Programming and Management, Principles of Communicationsmore than 1 yearweek days (4.30pm to 9pm), Week end (any time)
133P.GodhandaramanMALEM.Sc., (Ph.D.)Mathematics, Tamilmore than 1 yearAll days
132GOKULAKRISHNANMALEB.E.,M.Tech.Electrical Machines I & II, Electrical Engg(ECE), Transmission & Distribution, Control Systems, Electromagnetic theory.more than 1 yearMon-Fri & 5pm - 9 pm
131CharumathiFEMALEB.EMathsmore than 1 yearAll the days&3PM -5PM
130Rajesh. PMALEBE-ECE1.Antenna wave propagation 2.Transmission Lines and Waveguides 3.computer networks 4.Data Structures 5.C - Programming 6.wireless networks 7.digital Communicationmore than 1 yearall weekends
129pavithra babuFEMALEB.COmAccountancy, commerce, Economics.more than 1 yearAll days
128GIRIJA.PFEMALEBsc BIOCHEMISTRYall science subjects more than 1 yearevening 5 to 8.30 on all days
127Arjun PMALEBE (EEE)Engineering Mathematics , Maths 10 th CBSE Maths 12 th CBSE more than 1 yearSat and Sunday - Morning 3 hrs
126IndhuFEMALEM.EDigital Electronics, Embedded Systems, Analog & Digital Communication, Measurements & Instrumentation, Satellite Communicationmore than 1 yearAll days, 6 - 9 PM
125m.gowrinathanMALEb.tech engineering maths., strength of materials ., engineering drawings.,thermal engg.more than 1 yearweek end
124R. MahalingamMALEM.A., B.Ed.,All subjects up to X standardmore than 1 year6.00 p.m. to 10 p.m.
123KalaiPriya.0FEMALEM.E-Applied Electronics (All Electronics and communication Engineering (ECE) subjectsmore than 1 yearFriday, Saturday, Sunday, Monday. Timings: 10a.m To 6p.m
122AnjanaFEMALEB .Tech ITall engineering subjectsmore than 1 yearweekends,weekdays
121Franklin Vijay SMALEB.E (ECE), (M.Tech)Engg Maths I, II, III, ECE (RP), DSP, Ctrl sym, and all ECE papersmore than 1 yearall days in Evening above 6pm
120M.A.SESHAIAHMALEM.E.(communication systemdigital image processing Anntena propagation microprocessor electronic devicesmore than 1 yearany day
119P.GodhandaramanMALEM.Sc., (Ph.D.)Mathematicsmore than 1 yearAll days
118Jagadeesh babuMALEME VLSI DESIGN FINAL YEARSubjects related to ECE and Vlsimore than 1 yearAvailable all days except friday
117mohankumarMALEM.E(Electronics and contrcurrently working as a lecturer in an Engineering college in EEE dept. So i can handle most of the EEE dept subjects and schools upto 9 th std in both CBSE and Matricmore than 1 yearall days in evening after 4.30pm
116Debabrata BhowmickMALEBE aeronautical+Bsc mathsupto 10th std all subjects besides hindi also taken. engineering thermodynamics, engg graphics, fluid mechanics, strength of materials. HAVE 2 YEARS OF EXPERIENCE IN HOME TUTIONS.more than 1 yearflexible timings.
115VenkateswaranMALEM.C.A.,B.Sc.,B.Ed.,P.G.D.Maths and Computer Sciencemore than 1 yearMedavakkamSaturday and Sunday
114E.Brindha0Ph.d(Undergoing)physics,chemistry,biology,English,History,Geographymore than 1 yearduring week days after 5Pm and during weekend available for the whole day
113P.RathiFEMALEM.Sc, M.phil, B.Ed M1, M2 ,M3 , NM & RPmore than 1 yearAfter 6 pm
112M. Farzana BegumFEMALEM.com., M.phil.,Commerce, accountancy - 11th, 12th, UG and PG level and Maths and Business mathsmore than 1 yearall time
111dinesh kumarMALEB.EEngineering maths, cbse,matric,state maths for all classesmore than 1 yearevening board
110V.KUMARMALEM.E EM, HMT,TM,EG,GDJP,TD, ATD,KOM, DOM,MT,FMM,more than 1 year6pm-8pm (sunday 10am -6pm)
109MOHAIDEEN ABDUL KHADMALEB.E MECHANICAL ENGINEERINMATHS,ALL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SUBJECTSmore than 1 yearALL DAYS AFTER 5 PM
108ananthiFEMALEM.E(computer science and computer sciencemore than 1 yearall days evening after 4.00pm
107T. MeenakshiFEMALEB.Sc.(Maths), P.G.D.C.A.primary all subjects, English, Mathematics, and Computer Sciencemore than 1 yearAll days, morning till evening 4:30 p.m.
106LEO DHIVAYANANDAM.AMALEB.E (Aeronautical Engg)Aero Dynamics, Propulsion, Aircraft Structures , Strength of materials, Solid Mechanics, Fluid Mechanics, Thermodynamics, Engg mechanics, Maths-3, and all Aeronautical Engg Subjects.more than 1 yearSaturday & Sundays only
105C.SivakumaranMALEM.Tech (VLSI Design)Any subjects related to ECE Deptmore than 1 yearat any day and any time
104Somoshree BanerjeeFEMALEB-tech(CSE)computers(till graduation),science subjects and english till lass 10.more than 1 year6pm-10pm
103Narayana CheedarlaMALEM.Sc Biotechnology (CSIR 10th-Science 12th-Biology and Chemistry B.Sc-Microbiology and Biotechnology M.Sc-Microbiology and Biotechnology and I can give coaching for CSIR exammore than 1 year7pm to 9pm and sat and sunday day time also
102mohita trivediFEMALEB.Tech. Biotechnolgy (3rdenglish, hindi, sciencemore than 1 yearsat & sun (till 6 pm)
101Joydeep PathakMALEB.TechMathematics, Physics, English, C- Programmaing, Computer.more than 1 yearSat & Sun day
100Anitha RFEMALEB Tech ChemicalPhysics chemistry mathematicsmore than 1 yearSaturday and sunday any time
99GAYATHRIFEMALEDoing my B.Tech(AerospaceMathematics , Physics ,English ,Tamil for school studentsmore than 1 yearSatudays&Sundays
98vasanthMALEB.S.C B.edmathematicsmore than 1 yearafter 6 any time
97Vaigundhan .SMALEM.C.AMathematics Computer Sciencemore than 1 yearWeekends
96Venkateswaran AMALEBEX, XII CBSE Mathematics Home Tutions X, XII State Board Mathematics Home Tutions Diploma Mathematics Home Tutions Engineering Mathematics Home Tutionsmore than 1 year3pm tp 10pm
95G. ANTONYJOHNSONMALEB.Sc. B.EdCHEMISTRY, AND BIOCHEMISTRYmore than 1 yearALL DAYS MORNING FROM 9.30 TO 11.40 EVENING 8.00PM TO 10.00PM
94B.SHAKILAFEMALEM.sc(IT),Mphil in computeC,C++, OS,CN,SE,Data mining, ........... all the computer science subjectsFresherall the days, any time
93Prashanth.BMALEB.E10th all subjects 12th maths,physics,computer science, english Engineering physics, chemistrymore than 1 yearsundays,all evenings after 5
92Ganga ParameswariFEMALEDip. architectural assistEngineering drawings, all subjects upto 10th std., Hindi for beginners.more than 1 yearall weekdays between 10 am - 3 pm
91UMA MAHESWARI.SFEMALEB.EALL SUBJECTS UPTO 10TH STD,EXCEPT HINDI.. 12TH MATHS, PHYSICS, CHEMISTRY ENGINEERING MATHS 1,2,3more than 1 yearMON - SAT
90N.NANDHAGOPALMALEB.E Social Science more than 1 yearweekdays& 5pm-9.30pm
89P. ANBUMANIMALEM.C.A.,M.PHIL.,PHD(DOING)COMPUTER NETWORK,OPERATING SYSTEMS,JAVA,C,C++,VB,ALL THEORY PAPERS ARE TAKEN ANY COMPUTER PAPER ETC.more than 1 yearWEEKEND PREFERABLE
88A.ThirugnanasundarMALEM.Sc,M.Phil,PhD(Part-TimeEngg.Chemistry-1 Engg.Chemistry-2more than 1 year29/11,30/11&5pmto 8.00pm
87Hyder AliMALEMalePHP/MYSQL Software Classmore than 1 yearSundays 10AM to 5PM
86Mr. RameshMALEM.Tech1.Engineering Maths 2.B.E/B.Tech/M.tech all electrical engineering subjectsmore than 1 yearall days mornings and evenings
83AnandMALEMtechPCM for 9th,10th, +1,+2. Math, Mechnical science, computer Science for BE/Btechmore than 1 yearWeekends & Holidays
82Yogesh SharmaMALEB.TechMaths,Physics,Chemistry and Programming languages in Computersmore than 1 yearSat and Sunday.
81seshadriMALEM.Sc., M.Phil., Ph.DPhysics and Electronicsmore than 1 yearafter 4 pm on all working days
80SitharthanMALEME (Comp. Sc & Engg)Theory of Computation, Discrete Mathematics, Data Structures, Compiler Design, Software Engineering, Software Quality Managementmore than 1 yearWeekdays (before 8AM & After 6PM), Week-end days (Anytime)
79MartinMALEB.Tech(IT) Maths,Physics,Chemistrymore than 1 yearsun-sat,7pm to 10pm
78SABAPATHI.G.R.MALEM.E CADFINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS MECHATRONICS COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING GRAPHICS APPLIED HYDRAULICS AND PNEUMATICS more than 1 yearAll Saturdays & sundays, From monday to friday (4.00pm to 9.00pm)
77S.NISHANTHINIFEMALEB.E-CIVIL,pursuing M.Eall 10th and 12th subjects(cbse),U.G-civil subjects.more than 1 yearall days(in evening-6 to 9)
76ZingthoiMALEB.E(Electrical and ElectrInformatic practices-11 and 12 Maths 5-10 Hindi Chemistrymore than 1 year9am to 12pm mon-fri,sun(full)
75P.HARISHMALEB.E(ECE) PURSUING I-YR Minterested to take engineering maths papers and ece department papersmore than 1 yearALL DAYS(EVENING 6 T0 8)
74G.Arunachala BoopathMALEM.sc.,M.phill.,Any subjects in mathematicsmore than 1 yearAll sundays,2pm to 8pm
73P. GODHANDARAMANMALEPh.D.ALL MATHEMATICS SCHOOL LEVEL AND COLLEGE LEVELmore than 1 yearall days
71KarthikMALEBTECH IT (Currently workiMathematicsmore than 1 yearWeekends & 8AM to 11PM
70B. GanesanMALEM.EInternal combustion Engines, Thermodynamics, Thermal Engineering, Refrigeration and Air conditioningmore than 2 years6 am to 10am and weekends
69anjanaFEMALEB TechEngineering mathematics1,2,3 Numerical methods Probability and statistics Discrete mathematics signals and systems Graphics and Multimedia System software Mobile computing Digital image processingmore than 1 yearweekdays after 6 30 weekends morning
68Ganesh RaviMALEM.SC Computer ScienceMaths, Computer Sciencemore than 2 yearsAll days, upto 4PM
67Sreedevi AristotleFEMALEM.Phil,B.Ed,M.Sc MathsMathematics in school and college levels,Engg mathsmore than 1 yearMon-Fri
66vasanthMALEB.S.C maths B.Edsubjects upto ninethmore than 1 yearall days evening after 6
65Sridhar DMALEB.Engg - Electronics & InAdvanced Control Systems- Control Theory - Instrumentation - Process Control - Distributed Control Systems - Electrical Measurement - Electrical Machines - Physics - Mathematics more than 1 yearAll Time (From 7th Sep, 2010)
64P.BASKARMALEM.E.ENGINEERING MECHANICS FLUID MECHANICS STRENGTH OF MATERIALS KINEMATICS OF MACHINES DYNAMICS OF MACHINES DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS BASIC THERMODYNAMICS APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS POWER PLANT ENGINEERING ADVANCED STRENGTH OF MATERIALS DESIGN OF MATERIAL HANDLING EQUIPMENTS FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS MECHANICAL VIBRATIONS more than 2 yearsSAT & SUNDAYS - 09AM-12PM & 04.00PM-07.00PM
63TeenaFEMALEBCA, MBAAll subjects for Ist to 5th more than 1 yearWeekends
62chrisentFEMALEM.philcommercemore than 1 yearany time
61Amit KumarMALEMsc BiotechnologyChemistry +2 Biology +2, +3 maths upto class 10more than 1 yearall days 10 AM-9 PM
60Subramaniya sivaMALEB.E EEEPhysics, Mathematics and all subjects below 10th standard studentsmore than 1 yearAll Days and All Timings
59NITIN MARUTMALEB.Sc (MATHEMATICS)standard 6th to 10th (all subject except tamil) standard 11th and 12 th ( physics )only.more than 1 yearany day( morning 5 to 10 and evening 4 to 10)
58Gurumoorthy.DMALEM.Sc, M.phil in ZoologyZoology and Botanymore than 1 yearAll Days, Any time
57R.SATHISHMALEB.EGENERAL.MATHS,BUSINESS.MATHS,PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRYmore than 2 yearsmon to sunday evening 5:30pm
56naliniFEMALEB.comHindi Tamil English mathsmore than 1 yearmon- fri 5-8pm
55Arun Kumar PMALEM.Tech Pursuing Ph.DVLSI Design, Electronics, Digital Designmore than 1 yearSaturdays
54Eswari natarajanFEMALEM.A(Hindi), M.A(English)Hindi and Englishmore than 1 yearAll week days between 4to 6 pm
53Rahul GuptaMALEb techmathematics computer science more than 1 yearall
52Rajakumar.KMALEStudying PhD at Anna UnivGeneral Chemistry, Engineering Chemistry, Environ.Sci., For BE studentmore than 1 yearWeek Days,7-9 pm
51RAJASEKARMALEB.SC., PGD IN DATE MGMTMATHEMATICS FROM 9TH TO +2 (STATE BOARD) AND 9TH AND 10TH FOR CBSEmore than 1 yearWEEKLY 3 DAYS TUE/THUR/SAT
50R.Vani PriyaFEMALEM.C.AComputer Sciencemore than 1 yearMonday to Saturday - 9.00A.M to 8.00 P.M
49D.SuchitraFEMALEB.Sc ( Maths )Mathematicsmore than 1 yearAll days after 7p.m
48BASKAR.SMALEM.Sc.,M.Phil.,CHEMISTRY for 10 & 12more than 1 yearALTERNATIVE DAYS & 6-8 Pm
47RusoMALEM.EComputer Networks, Computer Architecture, Operating System, C++, C, Data Structure.more than 2 yearsSaturday, Sunday any time
46P.ELANGOVANMALEB.Sc ,M.B.AMaths for School Students upto Tenth std Especially CBSE.FresherEvenings
42ChitraFEMALEB.EMathematics Computer Sciencemore than 1 yearAll weekdays
40kavithaFEMALEMCAmaths,computer science,english,more than 1 yearmonday to saturday evening 5.30pm
39JeevanMALEME(1st Rank),ManufacturinMechanical Engineering Subjectsmore than 2 yearsSat , Sunday , Week Days Evening
37K.PARTHASARATHYMALEB.SC [MATHS] CAIIBMATHEMATICS UPTO 12TH TANCET, GRE, CATmore than 10 yearsall days after 10 a.m/ online
36Manjusha.DFEMALEB.EMaths, Good exposure in mathsmore than 2 yearSaturday and sunday,Any time
33R.Varun stanleyMALEm.phil(physics)physics and mathsmore than 2 year
32M. ThiyaguMALEM.Sc., B.Ed.,Mathematics, Business maths, Engeneering maths- PaperI,II,III.more than 1 year
30RusoMALEMEMaths, Computer Sciencemore than 2 yearnot known
25M. INDRAPRIYADARSINIFEMALEB.Sc.,(Maths) M.A.,(Eng) Mathematics and Englishmore than 1 yearnot known
22K.VASUKIFEMALEB.E (ECE)ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS, CIRCUIT THEORY more than 1 yearnot known
19R. KasilingamMALEB.E (EEE)Engineering Mathematics, Electric Circuit Theory, more than 1 yearnot known
18P.Bala venkateswarluMALEM.E(VLSI Design)engineering mathematics,digital electronics signamore than 1 year
16Gaddam vinayMALEM.E(VLSI Design)Digital Electronics Digital signal processing Simore than 1 year
15MaimunisaFEMALEB.Tech(IT)ALL CSE & IT SUBJECTS & 10TH AND 12 TH ALSO.more than 1 year
14Esakkiganesh.EMALEMaster of Engineering (CMaths I,II,III Signals & systems Network analysimore than 1 year
13Manjusha Durairaj FEMALEB.E Computer Science All sybjectsmore than 1 year
12SRIRAM. RMALEB.Tech BiotechnologyMathematics (both for engg and higher secondary)Freshernot known
11SabareeshMALEB.Tech ITFresher
10jaseemunishaFEMALEmsc.(it&management)more than 1 year
9j.srikanth prasadMALEbtech second yearmaths ,physics,chemistry upto 12th standard.Fresher
8sivaMALEMCAcomputer coursesmore than 1 year
7Sivaranjani.RFEMALEBachelor of Technology inXIIth std and college subjects too.more than 1 year
6BalajiMALEMBA I can teach for BBA BBM and MBA more than 1 year
4Syed ImranMALEBE, MBAMathsmore than 5 yearsall days
















Chennai Tuition Centre